Refresh scores

Brazil State Leagues live

Europe
North America
Placar ao vivo
Livescore
H2Hteams.com
SoccerTv24

Welcome to the State Leagues 2021. The page is divided into four parts. The first presents the today's matches if today are played.
The second part presents a list of the last matches for the league. The third part presents the next match Brazil State Leagues.

At the very bottom of the page you will always find actual table, which is refreshed in real time, so that you are sure that it is always up to date. Results State Leagues are also updated live, so you do not have to refresh the page to see the current result.

Last games

Table

Table Carioca Preliminary Stage
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 Nova Iguacu 10 23 7 2 1 12 5 7
2 AD Cabofriense 10 21 6 3 1 17 10 7
3 Sampaio Correa RJ 10 14 4 2 4 10 9 1
4 America RJ 10 12 2 6 2 12 13 -1
5 Americano RJ 10 10 3 1 6 13 17 -4
6 Friburguense 10 2 0 2 8 11 21 -10

*Table are updated live

Table Paulista A1
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 Sao Paulo 12 27 8 3 1 28 9 19
2 Corinthians 12 25 7 4 1 17 9 8
3 Bragantino 12 23 6 5 1 15 7 8
4 Ferroviaria 12 21 6 3 3 20 12 8
5 Palmeiras 12 21 6 3 3 18 10 8
6 Novorizontino 12 19 5 4 3 17 12 5
7 Inter de Limeira 12 18 6 0 6 8 12 -4
8 Mirassol 12 18 5 3 4 15 15 0
9 Guarani 12 14 4 2 6 11 16 -5
10 Ponte Preta 12 13 4 1 7 13 16 -3
11 Ituano FC 12 13 4 1 7 10 14 -4
12 Santo Andre 12 13 3 4 5 9 13 -4
13 Santos FC 12 13 3 4 5 12 19 -7
14 Botafogo SP 12 12 2 6 4 10 15 -5
15 Sao Bento 12 9 1 6 5 8 14 -6
16 Sao Caetano 12 3 0 3 9 4 22 -18

*Table are updated live

Table Carioca Taca Guanabara
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 Flamengo 11 23 7 2 2 23 10 13
2 Fluminense 11 22 7 1 3 20 11 9
3 Portuguesa RJ 11 21 6 3 2 20 8 12
4 Volta Redonda 11 21 6 3 2 18 13 5
5 Vasco da Gama 11 17 4 5 2 21 15 6
6 Nova Iguacu 11 15 4 3 4 16 15 1
7 Botafogo RJ 11 15 3 6 2 14 9 5
8 Madureira RJ 11 15 3 6 2 13 16 -3
9 Resende 11 11 3 2 6 11 21 -10
10 Boavista 11 11 2 5 4 14 16 -2
11 Bangu 11 6 1 3 7 5 18 -13
12 Macae 11 1 0 1 10 6 29 -23

*Table are updated live

Table Mineiro
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 Atletico MG 11 27 9 0 2 23 7 16
2 America MG 11 22 7 1 3 17 9 8
3 Cruzeiro 11 20 6 2 3 12 4 8
4 Tombense FC 11 20 5 5 1 16 9 7
5 Uniao Recreativa dos Trabalhadores 11 16 5 1 5 8 16 -8
6 Pouso Alegre 11 15 4 3 4 13 10 3
7 Caldense 11 15 4 3 4 10 12 -2
8 Athletic Club 11 13 4 1 6 9 10 -1
9 Uberlandia 11 12 3 3 5 13 19 -6
10 Patrocinense 11 10 2 4 5 7 15 -8
11 Boa Esporte Clube 11 8 2 2 7 8 14 -6
12 Coimbra 11 6 1 3 7 4 15 -11

*Table are updated live

Table Alagoano
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 CRB 8 16 5 1 2 14 7 7
2 CS Alagoano 8 15 4 3 1 17 5 12
3 Clube Sociedade Esportiva 8 15 4 3 1 13 7 6
4 Desportivo Alianca 8 13 4 1 3 7 5 2
5 ASA 8 13 3 4 1 11 5 6
6 Murici 8 11 3 2 3 4 5 -1
7 Jacyoba AC 8 9 2 3 3 9 13 -4
8 Coruripe 8 4 1 1 6 8 23 -15
9 CE Olhodaguense 8 2 0 2 6 2 15 -13

*Table are updated live

Table Baiano
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 Juazeirense 9 18 5 3 1 13 10 3
2 Bahia de Feira 9 15 4 3 2 12 6 6
3 Bahia 9 15 4 3 2 8 5 3
4 Atletico Alagoinhas 9 13 4 1 4 12 11 1
5 Vitoria 9 11 2 5 2 11 10 1
6 EC Jacuipense 9 11 2 5 2 8 8 0
7 Vitoria da Conquista 9 10 3 1 5 8 9 -1
8 UNIRB FC 9 10 2 4 3 7 10 -3
9 Doce Mel 9 10 2 4 3 6 10 -4
10 Fluminense de Feira 9 6 1 3 5 9 15 -6

*Table are updated live

Table Brasiliense
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 Brasiliense 6 18 6 0 0 18 5 13
2 Capital FC 6 16 5 1 0 11 2 9
3 Ceilandia 6 12 4 0 2 14 7 7
4 Taguatinga 6 12 4 0 2 11 8 3
5 Gama 6 10 3 1 2 9 4 5
6 Paracatu FC 6 10 3 1 2 13 10 3
7 Luziania 6 9 3 0 3 7 9 -2
8 Real FC 6 7 2 1 3 6 10 -4
9 Santa Maria 6 5 1 2 3 5 6 -1
10 Samambaia 6 4 1 1 4 11 19 -8
11 Sobradinho EC 6 1 0 1 5 5 16 -11
12 Bosque Formosa EC 6 0 0 0 6 7 21 -14

*Table are updated live

Table Maranhense
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 Moto Club MA 7 15 5 0 2 11 6 5
2 Sampaio Correa 7 13 4 1 2 12 3 9
3 Pinheiro MA 7 11 3 2 2 9 5 4
4 Iape 7 11 3 2 2 11 8 3
5 SE Juventude 7 9 2 3 2 7 4 3
6 Sao Jose MA 7 8 2 2 3 5 9 -4
7 Bacabal 7 6 2 0 5 6 21 -15
8 Imperatriz 7 5 1 2 4 3 8 -5

*Table are updated live

Table Catarinense
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 Chapecoense AF 11 26 8 2 1 23 6 17
2 Brusque 11 22 6 4 1 19 9 10
3 Avai FC 11 21 6 3 2 10 5 5
4 Juventus SC 11 18 5 3 3 16 17 -1
5 Marcilio Dias 11 15 3 6 2 11 9 2
6 Prospera 11 14 4 2 5 10 16 -6
7 Joinville 11 13 3 4 4 10 13 -3
8 Figueirense 11 11 2 5 4 12 11 1
9 Concordia Atletico 11 10 2 4 5 11 15 -4
10 Hercilio Luz 11 9 3 3 5 12 18 -6
11 Criciuma 11 8 1 5 5 6 10 -4
12 Metropolitano 11 6 1 3 7 8 19 -11

*Table are updated live

Table Gaucho
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 Gremio 11 24 7 3 1 23 9 14
2 Internacional 11 23 7 2 2 24 9 15
3 Juventude 11 17 5 2 4 14 12 2
4 Caxias 11 17 4 5 2 13 11 2
5 Ypiranga RS 11 16 4 4 3 20 15 5
6 EC Sao Jose 11 15 4 3 4 10 11 -1
7 CE Aimore 11 14 4 2 5 10 14 -4
8 Sao Luiz 11 13 3 4 4 10 15 -5
9 Brasil 11 12 3 3 5 8 12 -4
10 Novo Hamburgo 11 9 2 3 6 13 20 -7
11 Esportivo 11 9 2 3 6 9 18 -9
12 Pelotas 11 9 1 6 4 10 18 -8

*Table are updated live

Table Matogrossense
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 Cuiaba 9 23 7 2 0 19 3 16
2 Operario VG 9 19 6 1 2 18 9 9
3 Nova Mutum 9 19 5 4 0 14 5 9
4 Uniao Rondonopolis 9 15 4 3 2 13 8 5
5 Acao 9 14 4 2 3 16 8 8
6 Luverdense 9 11 2 5 2 7 7 0
7 Sorriso 9 10 2 4 3 11 14 -3
8 Dom Bosco 9 8 2 2 5 10 15 -5
9 Pocone MT 9 4 1 1 7 8 30 -22
10 Sinop 9 0 0 0 9 5 22 -17

*Table are updated live

Table Paraense
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 Remo 8 20 6 2 0 18 9 9
2 Paysandu 8 19 6 1 1 12 6 6
3 Independente PA 8 13 3 4 1 10 6 4
4 Tuna Luso 8 12 3 3 2 20 13 7
5 Itupiranga SC 8 11 3 2 3 4 5 -1
6 Castanhal EC 8 11 2 5 1 11 9 2
7 Bragantino PA 8 8 1 5 2 15 16 -1
8 Aguia de Maraba 8 8 1 5 2 6 7 -1
9 Tapajos 8 7 1 4 3 7 9 -2
10 Paragominas FC 8 7 1 4 3 10 14 -4
11 Carajas 8 5 1 2 5 5 11 -6
12 Gaviao Kyikateje FC 8 3 0 3 5 8 21 -13

*Table are updated live

Table Paranaense
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 Operario Ferroviario 11 23 7 2 2 21 3 18
2 FC Cascavel 11 17 6 5 0 16 9 7
3 Atletico PR 11 16 5 1 5 13 14 -1
4 Cianorte 11 16 4 4 3 10 10 0
5 Londrina EC 11 16 3 7 1 14 9 5
6 Parana Clube 11 15 4 3 4 10 12 -2
7 Maringa FC 11 15 3 6 2 18 11 7
8 Azuriz 11 15 3 6 2 9 6 3
9 Coritiba 11 14 4 2 5 19 13 6
10 Rio Branco PR 11 11 2 5 4 6 11 -5
11 Toledo CW 11 8 2 2 7 5 16 -11
12 Cascavel CR 11 4 1 1 9 11 38 -27

*Table are updated live

Table Piauiense
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 Altos 14 26 7 5 2 23 17 6
2 Fluminense PI 14 24 7 3 4 22 15 7
3 4 de Julho 14 23 6 5 3 20 13 7
4 Flamengo PI 14 19 5 4 5 19 20 -1
5 Parnahyba 14 17 4 5 5 17 23 -6
6 River AC 14 16 4 4 6 15 20 -5
7 Tiradentes PI 14 15 4 3 7 14 17 -3
8 Picos 14 11 2 5 7 11 16 -5

*Table are updated live

Table Brazil State 1-Sergipano
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 Confianca 10 23 7 2 1 31 8 23
2 Lagarto AC 10 20 6 2 2 19 8 11
3 AO Itabaiana 10 19 5 4 1 12 8 4
4 Sociedade Boca Junior 10 16 4 4 2 13 6 7
5 Sergipe 10 14 3 5 2 15 11 4
6 Maruinense 10 12 3 3 4 19 20 -1
7 Dorense 10 11 2 5 3 8 10 -2
8 Atletico Gloriense 10 10 2 4 4 12 16 -4
9 Frei Paulistano 10 8 2 2 6 8 22 -14
10 America EC 10 1 0 1 9 5 33 -28

*Table are updated live

Table Paraibano
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 Sousa 7 16 5 1 1 7 1 6
2 Botafogo PB 7 15 4 3 0 14 5 9
3 Campinense 7 12 3 3 1 9 7 2
4 Treze 7 8 2 2 3 7 6 1
5 Lucena SC 7 7 1 4 2 4 6 -2
6 Atletico Cajazeirense 7 6 1 3 3 8 15 -7
7 Nacional de Patos 7 4 0 4 3 5 8 -3
8 Perilima 7 4 0 4 3 8 14 -6

*Table are updated live

Table Brazil State 1-Cearense 1st Group Stage
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 Ferroviario 7 16 5 1 1 12 5 7
2 Pacajus SC 7 13 3 4 0 9 3 6
3 Uniclinic Atletico Clube 7 12 3 3 1 12 8 4
4 Caucaia EC 7 10 3 1 3 14 6 8
5 Icasa 7 10 2 4 1 9 7 2
6 Crato 7 5 1 2 4 6 9 -3
7 Guarany de Sobral 7 5 1 2 4 4 10 -6
8 Barbalha 7 4 1 1 5 5 23 -18

*Table are updated live

Table Potiguar 1st Group Stage
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 America RN 7 16 5 1 1 12 4 8
2 Globo FC 7 14 4 2 1 13 6 7
3 ABC 7 13 4 1 2 14 7 7
4 ACD Potiguar 7 9 3 0 4 9 15 -6
5 Forca e Luz 7 9 2 3 2 12 9 3
6 AS Sociedade 7 6 2 0 5 7 20 -13
7 Santa Cruz RN 7 3 1 0 6 8 12 -4
8 Palmeira de Goianinha 7 1 3 1 3 9 11 -2

*Table are updated live

Table Pernambucano
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 Nautico 9 22 7 1 1 24 11 13
2 Sport 9 20 6 2 1 16 4 12
3 Salgueiro 9 14 4 2 3 10 9 1
4 Santa Cruz 9 13 3 4 2 12 9 3
5 Afogados da Ingazeira 9 12 2 6 1 9 7 2
6 Vera Cruz 9 11 3 2 4 12 16 -4
7 Retro FC 9 10 3 1 5 15 15 0
8 Central PE 9 9 2 3 4 8 16 -8
9 Sete de Setembro 9 6 1 3 5 7 12 -5
10 Vitoria das Tabocas 9 5 1 2 6 7 21 -14

*Table are updated live

Table Goiano
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 Atletico GO 10 28 9 1 0 22 3 19
2 Gremio Anapolis 10 17 5 2 3 12 7 5
3 Anapolis FC 10 16 5 1 4 8 10 -2
4 Jataiense 10 8 2 2 6 7 13 -6
5 CRAC 10 8 1 5 4 8 15 -7
6 Itumbiara 10 6 1 3 6 6 15 -9

*Table are updated live

Table Brazil State 1-Goiano Group B
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 Aparecidense 10 18 5 3 2 12 4 8
2 Vila Nova 10 17 5 2 3 11 7 4
3 Ipora 10 13 3 4 3 8 11 -3
4 Goias 10 12 3 3 4 8 13 -5
5 Goianesia 10 11 2 5 3 9 9 0
6 Jaragua 10 10 3 1 6 10 14 -4

*Table are updated live

Table Brazil State 1-Sul-Matogrossense Grp. B
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 Costa Rica EC 8 20 6 2 0 14 2 12
2 Comercial MS 8 12 3 3 2 11 10 1
3 Uniao Camapuanense 8 11 3 2 3 12 11 1
4 Chapadao 8 10 3 1 4 13 14 -1
5 Tres Lagoas 8 3 1 0 7 9 22 -13

*Table are updated live

Table Brazil State 1-Sul-Matogrossense Grp. A
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 Dourados AC 8 18 6 0 2 17 8 9
2 Aquidauanense 8 16 5 1 2 13 4 9
3 Operario MS 8 12 4 0 4 19 11 8
4 Aguia Negra 8 11 3 2 3 16 13 3
5 Novoperario FC 8 1 0 1 7 2 31 -29

*Table are updated live

Table Brazil State 1-Cearense 2nd Group Stage
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 Fortaleza 7 17 5 2 0 20 2 18
2 Ferroviario 7 17 5 2 0 14 4 10
3 Ceara 7 13 4 1 2 15 8 7
4 Uniclinic Atletico Clube 7 11 3 2 2 21 11 10
5 Pacajus SC 7 9 2 3 2 10 9 1
6 Crato 7 4 1 1 5 7 23 -16
7 Icasa 7 3 1 0 6 3 19 -16
8 Caucaia EC 7 -2 1 1 5 11 25 -14

*Table are updated live

Table Brasiliense Second Stage Group C
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 Luziania 3 5 1 2 0 2 1 1
2 Gama 3 4 1 1 1 2 2 0
3 Paracatu FC 3 4 1 1 1 1 1 0
4 Taguatinga 3 2 0 2 1 0 1 -1

*Table are updated live

Table Brasiliense Second Stage Group D
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 Brasiliense 3 9 3 0 0 6 0 6
2 Ceilandia 3 4 1 1 1 5 3 2
3 Capital FC 3 4 1 1 1 4 3 1
4 Santa Maria 3 0 0 0 3 0 9 -9

*Table are updated live

Table Brazil State 1-Sul-Matogrossense Playoff Group
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 Costa Rica EC 10 25 8 1 1 21 4 17
2 Dourados AC 10 20 6 2 2 14 9 5
3 Operario MS 10 17 5 2 3 16 14 2
4 Aquidauanense 10 10 3 1 6 12 12 0
5 Comercial MS 10 9 2 3 5 10 17 -7
6 Uniao Camapuanense 10 4 1 1 8 7 24 -17

*Table are updated live

Table Brazil State 1-Brasiliense Third Stage
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 Brasiliense 6 16 5 1 0 17 2 15
2 Ceilandia 6 11 3 2 1 9 7 2
3 Gama 6 6 2 0 4 6 12 -6
4 Luziania 6 1 0 1 5 6 17 -11

*Table are updated live

Table Brazil State 1-Potiguar 2nd Group Stage
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 ABC 7 16 5 1 1 15 5 10
2 Santa Cruz RN 7 15 5 0 2 15 8 7
3 America RN 7 14 4 2 1 14 9 5
4 ACD Potiguar 7 12 4 0 3 13 15 -2
5 Globo FC 7 10 3 1 3 16 11 5
6 Forca e Luz 7 5 1 2 4 8 16 -8
7 Palmeira de Goianinha 7 3 0 3 4 4 12 -8
8 AS Sociedade 7 3 0 3 4 4 13 -9

*Table are updated live

Table Brazil State 1-Pernambucano Relegation Group
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 Retro FC 3 6 2 0 1 7 2 5
2 Sete de Setembro 3 5 1 2 0 1 0 1
3 Vitoria das Tabocas 3 4 1 1 1 2 5 -3
4 Central PE 3 1 0 1 2 1 4 -3

*Table are updated live

As part of our website we use cookies   to provide you with services at the highest level, as well as customize your individual needs.
Close
Scroll up