Refresh scores

Brazil State Leagues live

Europe
North America
Placar ao vivo
Livescore
H2Hteams.com
SoccerTv24

Welcome to the State Leagues 2022. The page is divided into four parts. The first presents the today's matches if today are played.
The second part presents a list of the last matches for the league. The third part presents the next match Brazil State Leagues.

At the very bottom of the page you will always find actual table, which is refreshed in real time, so that you are sure that it is always up to date. Results State Leagues are also updated live, so you do not have to refresh the page to see the current result.

Last games

Table

Table Carioca Taca Guanabara
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 Fluminense 11 28 9 1 1 16 2 14
2 Flamengo 11 26 8 2 1 27 8 19
3 Vasco da Gama 11 22 7 1 3 19 11 8
4 Botafogo RJ 11 20 6 2 3 24 16 8
5 Nova Iguacu 11 14 4 2 5 11 15 -4
6 Portuguesa RJ 11 12 3 3 5 11 12 -1
7 Resende 11 12 3 3 5 11 17 -6
8 Audax Rio EC 11 11 3 2 6 9 14 -5
9 Madureira RJ 11 11 3 2 6 9 17 -8
10 Bangu 11 9 2 3 6 5 17 -12
11 Boavista 11 6 3 4 4 13 16 -3
12 Volta Redonda 11 6 1 3 7 11 21 -10

*Table are updated live

Table Paulista A1
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 Palmeiras 12 30 9 3 0 17 3 14
2 Corinthians 12 23 7 2 3 19 9 10
3 Sao Paulo 12 23 7 2 3 18 10 8
4 Bragantino 12 20 6 2 4 19 13 6
5 Ituano FC 12 19 5 4 3 19 12 7
6 Botafogo SP 12 18 5 3 4 10 12 -2
7 Mirassol 12 17 4 5 3 17 17 0
8 Sao Bernardo 12 16 4 4 4 9 10 -1
9 Santo Andre 12 15 3 6 3 11 10 1
10 Guarani 12 14 4 2 6 12 17 -5
11 Ferroviaria 12 14 3 5 4 15 17 -2
12 Inter de Limeira 12 14 3 5 4 14 16 -2
13 Santos FC 12 14 3 5 4 16 19 -3
14 Agua Santa 12 11 3 2 7 11 15 -4
15 Ponte Preta 12 9 2 3 7 10 23 -13
16 Novorizontino 12 3 0 3 9 5 19 -14

*Table are updated live

Table Catarinense
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 Brusque 11 24 7 3 1 20 11 9
2 Hercilio Luz 11 21 6 3 2 13 7 6
3 Camboriu FC 11 21 6 3 2 11 6 5
4 Concordia Atletico 11 20 6 2 3 13 8 5
5 Chapecoense AF 11 16 5 1 5 10 13 -3
6 Marcilio Dias 11 15 4 3 4 19 15 4
7 Figueirense 11 15 4 3 4 15 14 1
8 Avai FC 11 12 3 3 5 8 9 -1
9 Joinville 11 11 2 5 4 9 15 -6
10 Barra FC 11 10 3 1 7 12 14 -2
11 Prospera 11 10 3 1 7 8 15 -7
12 Juventus SC 11 7 1 4 6 7 18 -11

*Table are updated live

Table Mineiro
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 Atletico MG 11 28 9 1 1 23 5 18
2 Athletic Club 11 25 8 1 2 15 4 11
3 Cruzeiro 11 22 7 1 3 21 11 10
4 Caldense 11 18 6 0 5 12 13 -1
5 America MG 11 17 5 2 4 11 8 3
6 Villa Nova AC 11 15 3 6 2 13 10 3
7 Democrata GV 11 14 4 2 5 10 10 0
8 Tombense FC 11 11 3 2 6 8 13 -5
9 Patrocinense 11 10 3 1 7 7 16 -9
10 Pouso Alegre 11 9 2 3 6 11 19 -8
11 Uberlandia 11 9 2 3 6 6 16 -10
12 Uniao Recreativa dos Trabalhadores 11 7 1 4 6 6 18 -12

*Table are updated live

Table Gaucho
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 Ypiranga RS 11 21 6 3 2 17 8 9
2 Gremio 11 21 6 3 2 18 10 8
3 Internacional 11 19 5 4 2 13 10 3
4 Brasil 11 16 3 7 1 12 11 1
5 Caxias 11 15 4 3 4 15 9 6
6 EC Sao Jose 11 15 4 3 4 10 10 0
7 Novo Hamburgo 11 15 3 6 2 11 10 1
8 CE Aimore 11 14 4 2 5 9 11 -2
9 Sao Luiz 11 13 3 4 4 7 13 -6
10 Juventude 11 11 2 5 4 9 9 0
11 Uniao Frederiquense 11 9 2 3 6 8 16 -8
12 Guarany de Bage 11 6 1 3 7 7 19 -12

*Table are updated live

Table Cearense
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 Caucaia EC 14 30 8 6 0 20 8 12
2 Ferroviario 14 26 6 8 0 24 9 15
3 Pacajus SC 14 20 5 5 4 17 14 3
4 Iguatu 14 19 5 4 5 23 13 10
5 Maracana EC 14 17 3 8 3 16 15 1
6 Icasa 14 16 3 7 4 9 11 -2
7 Uniclinic Atletico Clube 14 13 3 4 7 19 24 -5
8 Crato 14 5 1 2 11 5 39 -34

*Table are updated live

Table Matogrossense
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 Cuiaba 9 22 7 1 1 23 6 17
2 Luverdense 9 20 6 2 1 13 3 10
3 Sport Sinop 9 18 5 3 1 12 8 4
4 Dom Bosco 9 13 3 4 2 9 11 -2
5 Academia FC 9 13 4 1 4 5 11 -6
6 Nova Mutum 9 12 3 3 3 10 9 1
7 Uniao Rondonopolis 9 12 4 0 5 10 11 -1
8 Operario VG 9 10 3 1 5 11 12 -1
9 Sorriso 9 4 1 1 7 5 18 -13
10 Acao 9 2 0 2 7 9 18 -9

*Table are updated live

Table Paranaense
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 Operario Ferroviario 11 21 6 3 2 19 9 10
2 Coritiba 11 21 6 3 2 15 8 7
3 Atletico PR 11 20 5 5 1 18 9 9
4 Maringa FC 11 19 6 1 4 12 10 2
5 FC Cascavel 11 18 5 3 3 14 12 2
6 Londrina EC 11 18 5 3 3 13 12 1
7 Cianorte 11 17 5 2 4 12 10 2
8 Sao Joseense 11 16 4 4 3 10 8 2
9 Rio Branco PR 11 12 4 0 7 14 19 -5
10 Azuriz 11 11 3 2 6 7 13 -6
11 CE Uniao 11 7 2 1 8 13 21 -8
12 Parana Clube 11 4 1 1 9 5 21 -16

*Table are updated live

Table Piauiense
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 Fluminense PI 14 30 9 3 2 31 10 21
2 Altos 14 29 8 5 1 29 8 21
3 Parnahyba 14 24 7 3 4 19 22 -3
4 4 de Julho 14 24 6 6 2 17 8 9
5 River AC 14 21 6 3 5 22 16 6
6 Cori-Sabba 14 13 3 4 7 15 23 -8
7 Oeirense 14 11 2 5 7 12 22 -10
8 Flamengo PI 14 1 0 1 13 5 41 -36

*Table are updated live

Table Sergipano
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 AO Itabaiana 10 23 7 2 1 17 4 13
2 Falcon 10 21 7 0 3 20 7 13
3 Sergipe 10 21 6 3 1 26 7 19
4 Confianca 10 20 5 5 0 18 6 12
5 Lagarto AC 10 17 5 2 3 15 10 5
6 Atletico Gloriense 10 15 4 3 3 14 11 3
7 Frei Paulistano 10 12 4 0 6 12 18 -6
8 America SE 10 7 2 1 7 10 22 -12
9 Sociedade Boca Junior 10 4 1 1 8 6 23 -17
10 Maruinense 10 1 0 1 9 3 33 -30

*Table are updated live

Table Goiano Group A
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 Goias 10 23 7 2 1 19 8 11
2 Anapolis FC 10 20 6 2 2 14 9 5
3 Morrinhos 10 11 2 5 3 7 9 -2
4 Goianesia 10 9 2 3 5 14 16 -2
5 Gremio Anapolis 10 8 0 8 2 6 8 -2
6 Jataiense 10 7 1 4 5 6 16 -10

*Table are updated live

Table Goiano Group B
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 Vila Nova 10 18 5 3 2 17 9 8
2 Atletico GO 10 17 5 2 3 12 9 3
3 Ipora 10 15 4 3 3 12 15 -3
4 CRAC 10 13 3 4 3 13 12 1
5 Aparecidense 10 12 3 3 4 11 13 -2
6 Goiatuba SC 10 6 1 3 6 7 14 -7

*Table are updated live

Table Sul-Matogrossense Grp. A
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 Costa Rica EC 8 21 7 0 1 16 4 12
2 Chapadao 8 13 4 1 3 10 9 1
3 Operario MS 8 12 3 3 2 13 7 6
4 Comercial MS 8 8 2 2 4 9 12 -3
5 Uniao Camapuanense 8 3 1 0 7 3 19 -16

*Table are updated live

Table Alagoano
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 CS Alagoano 7 17 5 2 0 14 3 11
2 ASA 7 12 3 3 1 15 8 7
3 Murici 7 11 3 2 2 6 4 2
4 CRB 7 11 3 2 2 7 7 0
5 Clube Sociedade Esportiva 7 8 2 2 3 12 6 6
6 Cruzeiro Arapiraca 7 7 2 1 4 3 7 -4
7 Desportivo Alianca 7 6 1 3 3 5 8 -3
8 Jacyoba AC 7 4 1 1 5 3 22 -19

*Table are updated live

Table Sul-Matogrossense Grp. B
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 Aquidauanense 8 13 4 1 3 12 8 4
2 Dourados AC 8 13 3 4 1 6 4 2
3 Naviraiense 8 12 3 3 2 11 7 4
4 Coxim AC 8 10 3 1 4 11 19 -8
5 Aguia Negra 8 6 1 3 4 8 10 -2

*Table are updated live

Table Brasiliense
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 Ceilandia 9 19 6 1 2 20 12 8
2 Capital FC 9 18 5 3 1 20 8 12
3 Brasiliense 9 16 5 1 3 23 12 11
4 Gama 9 15 4 3 2 16 13 3
5 Santa Maria 9 12 3 3 3 15 16 -1
6 Paranoa EC 9 11 3 2 4 13 14 -1
7 Brasilia 9 11 3 2 4 12 17 -5
8 Taguatinga 9 10 2 4 3 11 17 -6
9 Paracatu FC 9 9 2 3 4 12 15 -3
10 Luziania 9 2 0 2 7 7 25 -18

*Table are updated live

Table Paraibano Group A
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 Botafogo PB 8 17 5 2 1 17 5 12
2 Sousa 8 17 5 2 1 13 3 10
3 Lucena SC 8 10 2 4 2 7 9 -2
4 Auto Esporte 8 8 2 2 4 5 12 -7
5 Atletico Cajazeirense 8 2 0 2 6 2 15 -13

*Table are updated live

Table Paraibano Group B
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 Campinense 8 22 7 1 0 21 4 17
2 Nacional de Patos 8 13 4 1 3 20 15 5
3 Treze 8 12 3 3 2 17 8 9
4 Centro Sportivo Paraibano 8 7 2 1 5 16 17 -1
5 Sport Campina 8 3 1 0 7 3 33 -30

*Table are updated live

Table Baiano
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 EC Jacuipense 9 21 7 0 2 19 10 9
2 Atletico Alagoinhas 9 17 5 2 2 17 10 7
3 Bahia de Feira 9 17 5 2 2 13 9 4
4 Barcelona de Ilheus 9 14 4 2 3 6 7 -1
5 Vitoria 9 13 3 4 2 7 6 1
6 Bahia 9 12 3 3 3 13 9 4
7 Juazeirense 9 9 2 3 4 7 11 -4
8 Doce Mel 9 7 2 1 6 8 12 -4
9 Vitoria da Conquista 9 7 2 1 6 5 15 -10
10 UNIRB FC 9 7 1 4 4 8 14 -6

*Table are updated live

Table Potiguar 1st Group Stage
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 ABC 7 18 6 0 1 20 8 12
2 America RN 7 16 5 1 1 11 5 6
3 Forca e Luz 7 9 2 3 2 7 8 -1
4 ACD Potyguar 7 9 2 3 2 5 8 -3
5 ACD Potiguar 7 7 2 1 4 6 10 -4
6 Santa Cruz RN 7 6 1 3 3 10 11 -1
7 Globo FC 7 6 1 3 3 7 11 -4
8 AS Sociedade 7 5 1 2 4 6 11 -5

*Table are updated live

Table Pernambucano
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 Retro FC 9 22 7 1 1 21 7 14
2 Nautico 9 17 5 2 2 15 8 7
3 Santa Cruz 9 17 5 2 2 19 14 5
4 Sport 9 16 4 4 1 22 9 13
5 Salgueiro 9 15 4 3 2 16 11 5
6 Caruaru City SC 9 12 3 3 3 14 12 2
7 Afogados da Ingazeira 9 10 2 4 3 13 18 -5
8 Vera Cruz 9 6 1 3 5 14 18 -4
9 Ibis SC 9 5 1 2 6 4 16 -12
10 Sete de Setembro 9 0 1 0 8 4 29 -25

*Table are updated live

Table Maranhense First Group Stage Group A
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 Sampaio Correa 3 9 3 0 0 7 1 6
2 Pinheiro MA 3 6 2 0 1 4 4 0
3 Iape 3 3 1 0 2 1 2 -1
4 SE Juventude 3 0 0 0 3 1 6 -5

*Table are updated live

Table Maranhense First Group Stage Group B
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 Moto Club MA 3 7 2 1 0 4 2 2
2 Sao Jose MA 3 5 1 2 0 4 3 1
3 Tuntum SC 3 4 1 1 1 4 4 0
4 EC Cordino 3 0 0 0 3 4 7 -3

*Table are updated live

Table Paraense
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 Paysandu 8 17 5 2 1 14 6 8
2 Remo 8 14 3 5 0 9 4 5
3 Castanhal EC 8 13 4 1 3 10 5 5
4 Caete SE 8 13 4 1 3 8 9 -1
5 Aguia de Maraba 8 12 3 3 2 10 9 1
6 Independente PA 8 11 3 2 3 9 8 1
7 Tuna Luso 8 11 3 2 3 8 10 -2
8 Bragantino PA 8 10 3 1 4 11 13 -2
9 Tapajos 8 9 2 3 3 6 7 -1
10 Itupiranga SC 8 8 2 2 4 10 17 -7
11 Paragominas FC 8 7 1 4 3 8 10 -2
12 Amazonia IFC 8 5 1 2 5 4 9 -5

*Table are updated live

Table Brazil State 1-Potiguar 2nd Group Stage
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 America RN 7 16 5 1 1 17 3 14
2 ABC 7 15 5 0 2 21 5 16
3 ACD Potiguar 7 11 3 2 2 12 12 0
4 Globo FC 7 11 3 2 2 10 11 -1
5 ACD Potyguar 7 7 1 4 2 5 7 -2
6 Santa Cruz RN 7 5 3 2 2 11 10 1
7 Forca e Luz 7 2 0 2 5 3 18 -15
8 AS Sociedade 7 0 0 3 4 3 16 -13

*Table are updated live

Table Brasiliense Championship Group
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 Brasiliense 6 13 4 1 1 8 2 6
2 Ceilandia 6 13 4 1 1 6 2 4
3 Capital FC 6 9 3 0 3 8 8 0
4 Gama 6 0 0 0 6 2 12 -10

*Table are updated live

As part of our website we use cookies   to provide you with services at the highest level, as well as customize your individual needs.
Close
Scroll up