Refresh scores

Germany Oberliga live

Europe
North America
Placar ao vivo
Livescore
H2Hteams.com
SoccerTv24

Welcome to the Oberliga 2021/2022. The page is divided into four parts. The first presents the today's matches if today are played.
The second part presents a list of the last matches for the league. The third part presents the next match Germany Oberliga.

At the very bottom of the page you will always find actual table, which is refreshed in real time, so that you are sure that it is always up to date. Results Oberliga are also updated live, so you do not have to refresh the page to see the current result.

Today games

Last games

Next games

Table

Table Oberliga Bayern North
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 Eintracht Bamberg 12 31 10 1 1 38 8 30
2 Ansbach 12 28 9 1 2 29 8 21
3 DJK Vilzing 12 27 9 0 3 28 12 16
4 ASV Neumarkt 12 25 8 1 3 28 16 12
5 DJK Ammerthal 12 23 7 2 3 31 19 12
6 ATSV Erlangen 12 23 7 2 3 18 15 3
7 Feucht 12 21 6 3 3 21 14 7
8 TSV Abtswind 12 20 6 2 4 18 13 5
9 SpVgg Bayern Hof 12 17 5 2 5 29 27 2
10 DJK Don Bosco Bamberg 12 16 5 1 6 18 18 0
11 TSV Grossbardorf 12 16 5 1 6 20 23 -3
12 DJK Gebenbach 12 13 4 1 7 23 30 -7
13 FC Sand 12 12 3 3 6 13 23 -10
14 TSV Karlburg 12 11 2 5 5 10 20 -10
15 ASV Cham 12 8 2 2 8 15 32 -17
16 SV Vatan Spor 12 7 2 1 9 10 29 -19
17 Wurzburger 12 7 2 1 9 12 32 -20
18 SV Seligenporten 12 4 1 1 10 12 34 -22

*Table are updated live

Table Oberliga Bayern South
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing 13 30 9 3 1 26 12 14
2 Donaustauf 14 27 8 3 3 31 20 11
3 SV Kirchanschoring 12 24 6 6 0 18 9 9
4 1860 Muenchen II 14 23 6 5 3 27 13 14
5 Tuerkspor Augsburg 14 22 6 4 4 26 18 8
6 TSV Landsberg 14 21 5 6 3 24 15 9
7 Ingolstadt II 13 20 5 5 3 21 16 5
8 FC Deisenhofen 13 19 5 4 4 19 17 2
9 Jahn Regensburg II 13 19 5 4 4 19 19 0
10 FC Ismaning 13 18 4 6 3 16 13 3
11 TSV Dachau 13 18 5 3 5 17 19 -2
12 TSV Kottern 13 16 4 4 5 17 22 -5
13 SV Pullach 13 15 4 3 6 22 23 -1
14 TSV Schwaben Augsburg 13 14 3 5 5 16 23 -7
15 Gundelfingen 13 13 3 4 6 16 21 -5
16 TSV 1880 Wasserburg 13 12 3 3 7 19 24 -5
17 Hallbergmoos 13 9 1 6 6 16 36 -20
18 TSV Schwabmuenchen 13 8 2 2 9 9 26 -17
19 VfR Garching 13 7 1 4 8 12 25 -13

*Table are updated live

Table Germany 5-Oberliga Baden-Wurttemberg
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 TSG Backnang 9 19 6 1 2 21 13 8
2 FSV 08 Bissingen 9 17 5 2 2 22 9 13
3 Goeppinger SV 7 16 5 1 1 13 7 6
4 Neckarsulmer Sport Union 9 16 5 1 3 16 12 4
5 Freiberg 7 14 4 2 1 19 7 12
6 FV Ravensburg 8 13 4 1 3 21 14 7
7 FC 08 Villingen 7 13 4 1 2 15 10 5
8 SV Linx 6 13 4 1 1 10 9 1
9 FCA Walldorf II 8 11 3 2 3 12 15 -3
10 Stuttgarter Kickers 5 10 3 1 1 5 2 3
11 Freiburger FC 8 10 2 4 2 12 12 0
12 1. CfR Pforzheim 8 10 3 1 4 11 11 0
13 FC Rielasingen-Arlen 7 10 3 1 3 7 8 -1
14 Noettingen 9 8 2 2 5 10 18 -8
15 Dorfmerkingen 8 8 2 2 4 7 17 -10
16 SV Oberachern 9 7 2 1 6 12 21 -9
17 Reutlingen 5 5 1 2 2 7 8 -1
18 TSV Ilshofen 8 5 1 2 5 7 15 -8
19 FC Bruchsal 9 5 1 2 6 9 19 -10
20 FV Loerrach-Brombach 6 2 0 2 4 1 10 -9

*Table are updated live

Table Oberliga NOFV-Sud
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 RW Erfurt 8 20 6 2 0 20 6 14
2 Einheit Wernigerode 7 16 5 1 1 14 7 7
3 Carl Zeiss Jena II 8 15 5 0 3 21 9 12
4 Union Sandersdorf 8 15 4 3 1 16 7 9
5 Plauen 7 14 4 2 1 13 8 5
6 Budissa Bautzen 6 12 4 0 2 19 12 7
7 VfB Krieschow 6 11 3 2 1 16 6 10
8 FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf 6 11 3 2 1 13 6 7
9 FC An der Fahner Hoehe 6 10 3 1 2 6 6 0
10 VfL Halle 96 6 8 2 2 2 7 9 -2
11 FC International Leipzig 7 7 2 1 4 10 8 2
12 FC Grimma 7 7 2 1 4 13 15 -2
13 Bischofswerdaer FV 7 7 2 1 4 9 12 -3
14 BW Zorbau 8 6 1 3 4 9 19 -10
15 SV 09 Arnstadt 6 6 2 0 4 5 18 -13
16 Einheit Rudolstadt 5 4 1 1 3 3 9 -6
17 FSV Martinroda 7 4 1 1 5 8 15 -7
18 SV Merseburg 99 7 4 1 1 5 2 23 -21
19 FSV Wacker Nordhausen 6 2 0 2 4 6 15 -9

*Table are updated live

Table Oberliga NOFV-Nord
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 Hertha Zehlendorf 6 16 5 1 0 15 1 14
2 Rostocker FC 1895 6 15 5 0 1 12 3 9
3 Staaken 7 14 4 2 1 13 6 7
4 SpVg BW 90 Berlin 6 13 4 1 1 10 6 4
5 Greifswalder SV 6 11 3 2 1 9 5 4
6 RSV Eintracht 7 11 3 2 2 9 9 0
7 FC Mecklenburg Schwerin 7 10 3 1 3 13 11 2
8 CFC Hertha 06 7 9 2 3 2 12 11 1
9 Hansa Rostock II 6 8 2 2 2 14 12 2
10 Eintracht Mahlsdorf 7 8 2 2 3 9 10 -1
11 MSV Pampow 6 8 2 2 2 6 7 -1
12 Ludwigsfelder FC 6 8 2 2 2 9 11 -2
13 TSG Neustrelitz 6 6 1 3 2 6 8 -2
14 Torgelower SV Greif 5 5 1 2 2 12 10 2
15 Neuruppin 7 5 1 2 4 8 14 -6
16 1. FC Lok Stendal 6 5 1 2 3 7 15 -8
17 SFC Stern 1900 7 4 0 4 3 10 18 -8
18 SV Victoria Seelow 6 4 1 1 4 7 17 -10
19 Brandenburger SC Sued 6 2 0 2 4 4 11 -7

*Table are updated live

Table Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar Grp. Nord
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 Eintracht Trier 7 18 6 0 1 21 3 18
2 Alemannia Waldalgesheim 8 17 5 2 1 17 5 12
3 FC Karbach 8 15 5 0 3 17 10 7
4 Kaiserslautern II 8 11 3 2 3 15 13 2
5 FV Engers 7 11 3 2 2 9 7 2
6 SG Muelheim-Kaerlich 8 11 3 2 3 10 12 -2
7 SV Gonsenheim 8 10 3 1 4 7 10 -3
8 Eisbachtaler Sportfreunde 8 9 2 3 3 14 15 -1
9 Hassia Bingen 8 9 2 3 3 9 12 -3
10 Salmrohr 8 9 3 0 5 10 22 -12
11 Koblenz 8 8 2 2 4 10 12 -2
12 TSV Emmelshausen 8 4 1 1 6 3 21 -18

*Table are updated live

Table Germany 5-Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar Grp. Sud
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 Hertha Wiesbach 8 19 6 1 1 20 17 3
2 FV Dudenhofen 8 18 6 0 2 27 9 18
3 Wormatia Worms 7 16 5 1 1 20 3 17
4 Pfeddersheim 8 16 5 1 2 20 15 5
5 FV Diefflen 8 12 4 0 4 14 15 -1
6 FSV Jaegersburg 8 10 3 1 4 18 12 6
7 SV Roechling 8 10 3 1 4 15 16 -1
8 Arminia Ludwigshafen 5 9 2 3 0 11 6 5
9 Elversberg II 7 9 3 0 4 13 19 -6
10 FC Speyer 09 7 6 2 0 5 5 23 -18
11 TuS Mechtersheim 8 5 1 2 5 9 19 -10
12 FV Eppelborn 8 0 0 0 8 8 26 -18

*Table are updated live

Table Oberliga Niedersachsen Hannover/Braunschweig
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder 6 14 4 2 0 16 5 11
2 SV Ramlingen-Ehlershausen 7 13 4 1 2 15 5 10
3 Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg 7 13 3 4 0 13 4 9
4 FT Braunschweig 7 13 4 1 2 15 11 4
5 MTV Wolfenbuettel 7 11 3 2 2 12 11 1
6 Arminia Hannover 7 10 3 1 3 10 16 -6
7 MTV Gifhorn 7 8 2 2 3 7 12 -5
8 BW Schwalbe Tuendern 7 4 1 1 5 9 16 -7
9 Eintracht Northeim 7 4 1 1 5 6 17 -11
10 SVG Goettingen 6 3 0 3 3 4 10 -6

*Table are updated live

Table Oberliga Niedersachsen Weser-Ems/Luneburg
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 Kickers Emden 7 19 6 1 0 18 6 12
2 Blau-Weiss Lohne 7 15 5 0 2 18 9 9
3 Heeslinger SC 7 14 4 2 1 15 9 6
4 Spelle-Venhaus 7 8 2 2 3 9 7 2
5 MTV Eintracht Celle 7 8 2 2 3 18 17 1
6 VfL Oldenburg 7 8 2 2 3 12 15 -3
7 TuS Bersenbrueck 7 8 2 2 3 9 13 -4
8 Rotenburger SV 7 7 1 4 2 9 10 -1
9 FC Hagen/Uthlede 7 5 1 2 4 12 19 -7
10 TB Uphusen 7 4 1 1 5 7 22 -15

*Table are updated live

Table Germany 5-Oberliga Hamburg East
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 TuS Dassendorf 5 15 5 0 0 19 4 15
2 TSV Sasel 5 12 4 0 1 14 7 7
3 TSV Concordia 5 12 4 0 1 12 6 6
4 Uhlenhorster SC Paloma 5 12 4 0 1 7 4 3
5 SV Curslack-Neuengamme 5 6 2 0 3 8 9 -1
6 VfL Lohbruegge 4 3 1 0 3 7 9 -2
7 Hamm United 5 3 1 0 4 7 12 -5
8 Meiendorfer SV 5 3 1 0 4 5 12 -7
9 Bramfelder SV 4 3 1 0 3 7 15 -8
10 HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 5 3 1 0 4 6 14 -8

*Table are updated live

Table Oberliga Hamburg West
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 TuS Osdorf 5 12 4 0 1 14 9 5
2 Niendorfer TSV 5 8 2 2 1 10 8 2
3 HEBS Hamburg 5 8 2 2 1 12 12 0
4 FC Suederelbe 5 8 2 2 1 10 10 0
5 Hamburger SV III 4 6 1 3 0 9 6 3
6 Victoria Hamburg 4 5 1 2 1 6 6 0
7 TSV Buchholz 4 4 1 1 2 9 10 -1
8 SV Rugenbergen 4 2 0 2 2 4 8 -4
9 Union Tornesch 4 0 0 0 4 9 14 -5

*Table are updated live

Table Oberliga Westfalen
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 Wattenscheid 4 12 4 0 0 12 6 6
2 SC Paderborn 07 II 4 9 3 0 1 10 3 7
3 Eintracht Rheine 4 9 3 0 1 4 4 0
4 FC Kaan-Marienborn 07 3 7 2 1 0 12 4 8
5 Preussen Muenster II 4 7 2 1 1 8 5 3
6 TuS Ennepetal 4 7 2 1 1 12 10 2
7 ASC Dortmund 4 7 2 1 1 11 9 2
8 TSG Sprockhoevel 4 7 2 1 1 8 6 2
9 Westfalia Rhynern 4 6 2 0 2 11 6 5
10 Holzwickeder 4 6 2 0 2 8 10 -2
11 TuS Haltern 3 5 1 2 0 3 1 2
12 TuS Erndtebrueck 4 5 1 2 1 7 8 -1
13 SV Schermbeck 2020 4 4 1 1 2 10 9 1
14 FC Guetersloh 3 4 1 1 1 2 3 -1
15 Hammer SpVg 4 3 1 0 3 7 9 -2
16 RSV Meinerzhagen 4 3 1 0 3 6 11 -5
17 Victoria Clarholz 4 2 0 2 2 7 11 -4
18 SpVgg Vreden 4 2 0 2 2 4 8 -4
19 Sportfreunde Siegen 4 2 0 2 2 4 8 -4
20 SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl 3 2 0 2 1 4 10 -6
21 SC Westfalia Herne 4 1 0 1 3 2 11 -9

*Table are updated live

Table Germany 5-Oberliga Mittelrhein
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 Dueren 7 19 6 1 0 25 4 21
2 FC Hennef 05 7 17 5 2 0 18 3 15
3 SpVg Frechen 20 7 15 5 0 2 18 7 11
4 Borussia Freialdenhoven 7 15 5 0 2 16 8 8
5 Glesch-Paffendorf 7 13 4 1 2 11 8 3
6 Pesch 7 12 3 3 1 18 6 12
7 FC Huerth 6 12 4 0 2 9 9 0
8 Siegburger SV 04 7 11 3 2 2 10 8 2
9 VfL Alfter 7 11 3 2 2 11 11 0
10 Viktoria Arnoldsweiler 7 10 3 1 3 15 12 3
11 VfL Vichttal 7 10 3 1 3 12 15 -3
12 Bergisch Gladbach 6 9 2 3 1 14 7 7
13 SV Deutz 05 7 7 2 1 4 9 16 -7
14 DJK BW Friesdorf 7 5 1 2 4 7 14 -7
15 Fortuna Koeln II 7 4 1 1 5 7 15 -8
16 SV Eilendorf 7 3 1 0 6 2 20 -18
17 Spvg Wesseling Urfeld 7 3 1 0 6 7 27 -20
18 SV Breinig 7 0 0 0 7 3 22 -19

*Table are updated live

Table Oberliga Niederrhein
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 TVD Velbert 5 12 4 0 1 7 4 3
2 Velbert 5 11 3 2 0 12 5 7
3 SpVg Schonnebeck 5 10 3 1 1 16 7 9
4 SC Velbert 5 10 3 1 1 11 4 7
5 Ratinger SV 5 10 3 1 1 8 2 6
6 VfB Hilden 4 9 3 0 1 7 4 3
7 SW Essen 4 9 3 0 1 10 8 2
8 FC Bocholt 4 8 2 2 0 13 4 9
9 TuRU Duesseldorf 5 8 2 2 1 11 10 1
10 DJK Teutonia St. Toenis 5 8 2 2 1 9 8 1
11 FC Kleve 5 8 2 2 1 6 5 1
12 Niederwenigern 5 8 2 2 1 9 10 -1
13 FC Kray 5 7 2 1 2 11 11 0
14 FC Monheim 5 7 2 1 2 5 5 0
15 Cronenberger SC 5 5 1 2 2 5 7 -2
16 SC Duesseldorf West 5 4 1 1 3 6 12 -6
17 FSV Duisburg 4 3 1 0 3 5 7 -2
18 Union Nettetal 5 3 1 0 4 6 10 -4
19 1. FC Moenchengladbach 4 3 1 0 3 6 12 -6
20 TSV Meerbusch 4 3 1 0 3 5 12 -7
21 SpVgg Sterkrade-Nord 4 1 0 1 3 4 8 -4
22 TV Jahn Hiesfeld 5 1 0 1 4 3 12 -9
23 Sportfreunde Baumberg 3 0 0 0 3 2 10 -8

*Table are updated live

Table Oberliga Flens Sud
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 SV Eichede 4 10 3 1 0 16 2 14
2 SV Todesfelde 4 10 3 1 0 13 5 8
3 FC Dornbreite Luebeck 4 9 3 0 1 9 10 -1
4 Oldenburger SV 4 6 2 0 2 8 6 2
5 Luebeck II 4 6 2 0 2 5 6 -1
6 SV Preussen 09 Reinfeld 5 6 2 0 3 4 8 -4
7 Union Neumuenster 5 6 2 0 3 7 13 -6
8 Pansdorf 4 3 1 0 3 4 8 -4
9 Eutin 08 4 0 0 0 4 2 10 -8

*Table are updated live

Table Oberliga Flens Nord
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 TSV Bordesholm 5 11 3 2 0 10 3 7
2 Eckernfoerder SV 4 8 2 2 0 7 3 4
3 TSB Flensburg 3 4 1 1 1 7 6 1
4 SC Weiche Flensburg II 4 4 0 4 0 8 8 0
5 SV Frisia 03 RL 4 4 1 1 2 7 10 -3
6 TSV Altenholz 4 4 1 1 2 5 11 -6
7 Inter Tuerkspor Kiel 3 2 0 2 1 4 5 -1
8 TSV Kronshagen 3 1 0 1 2 1 3 -2

*Table are updated live

Table Oberliga Bremen
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 Bremer SV 6 16 5 1 0 24 5 19
2 Vatan Sport Bremen 6 16 5 1 0 13 1 12
3 Brinkumer SV 6 15 5 0 1 30 5 25
4 BTS Neustadt 6 13 4 1 1 12 7 5
5 TuS Schwachhausen 6 12 4 0 2 14 8 6
6 Geestemuende 6 12 4 0 2 10 9 1
7 Werder Bremen III 6 8 2 2 2 19 16 3
8 SFL Bremerhaven 6 8 2 2 2 13 15 -2
9 Blumenthaler SV 6 7 2 1 3 14 13 1
10 Leher 6 7 2 1 3 9 13 -4
11 TuS Komet Arsten 6 7 2 1 3 9 13 -4
12 OSC Bremerhaven 6 7 2 1 3 4 9 -5
13 SV Hemelingen 6 6 2 0 4 10 14 -4
14 FC Union 60 6 6 1 3 2 9 14 -5
15 SG Aumund-Vegesack 6 5 1 2 3 7 11 -4
16 Habenhauser FV 6 3 1 0 5 6 14 -8
17 BSC Hastedt 6 3 1 0 5 6 19 -13
18 SC Borgfeld 6 3 1 0 5 6 29 -23

*Table are updated live

Table Oberliga Hessen Grp. B
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar 8 17 5 2 1 19 12 7
2 FC 1931 Eddersheim 8 16 5 1 2 19 12 7
3 SC Waldgirmes 8 15 4 3 1 18 11 7
4 TUS Dietkirchen 8 11 3 2 3 17 13 4
5 SC Hessen Dreieich 6 10 3 1 2 12 8 4
6 RW Walldorf 8 10 3 1 4 13 15 -2
7 SC Viktoria 06 Griesheim 7 10 3 1 3 10 13 -3
8 SV Zeilsheim 6 9 3 0 3 15 12 3
9 Turk Gucu Friedberg 7 8 2 2 3 10 14 -4
10 FV Bad Vilbel 7 4 1 1 5 9 18 -9
11 VFB Ginsheim 7 2 0 2 5 5 19 -14

*Table are updated live

Table Oberliga Hessen Grp. A
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 TSV Lehnerz 7 21 7 0 0 22 3 19
2 FC 1906 Erlensee 7 14 4 2 1 20 7 13
3 Eintracht Stadtallendorf 6 12 3 3 0 10 5 5
4 KSV Baunatal 7 11 3 2 2 11 8 3
5 Huenfelder SV 8 10 2 4 2 12 9 3
6 FSV Fernwald 7 8 1 5 1 14 12 2
7 Bayern Alzenau 6 8 2 2 2 10 15 -5
8 SV Neuhof 8 6 1 3 4 8 14 -6
9 Buchonia Flieden 8 6 1 3 4 7 22 -15
10 FC Hanau 93 8 5 1 2 5 8 17 -9
11 SV Steinbach 1920 8 5 1 2 5 8 18 -10

*Table are updated live

As part of our website we use cookies   to provide you with services at the highest level, as well as customize your individual needs.
Close
Scroll up