Refresh scores

Germany Oberliga live

Europe
North America
Placar ao vivo
Livescore
H2Hteams.com
SoccerTv24

Welcome to the Oberliga 2019/2020. The page is divided into four parts. The first presents the today's matches if today are played.
The second part presents a list of the last matches for the league. The third part presents the next match Germany Oberliga.

At the very bottom of the page you will always find actual table, which is refreshed in real time, so that you are sure that it is always up to date. Results Oberliga are also updated live, so you do not have to refresh the page to see the current result.

Today games

Next games

Table

Table Germany 5-Oberliga Bayern North
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 SC Eltersdorf 21 48 15 3 3 60 22 38
2 DJK Vilzing 20 47 15 2 3 51 17 34
3 SV Seligenporten 20 47 15 2 3 46 15 31
4 TSV Grossbardorf 21 36 10 6 5 48 37 11
5 DJK Ammerthal 20 35 10 5 5 40 31 9
6 Eintracht Bamberg 20 32 9 5 6 40 40 0
7 Wurzburger 21 31 10 1 10 42 34 8
8 ATSV Erlangen 21 31 8 7 6 37 36 1
9 Ansbach 20 27 8 3 9 47 43 4
10 ASV Cham 20 27 7 6 7 26 31 -5
11 DJK Gebenbach 20 25 7 4 9 34 39 -5
12 SpVgg Bayern Hof 20 23 6 5 9 27 40 -13
13 TSV Abtswind 22 21 6 3 13 27 46 -19
14 DJK Don Bosco Bamberg 21 19 5 4 12 21 38 -17
15 FC Sand 21 18 5 3 13 27 35 -8
16 TSV Karlburg 22 13 3 4 15 19 54 -35
17 FC Viktoria Kahl 18 9 2 3 13 19 53 -34

*Table are updated live

Table Oberliga Bayern South
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 FC Pipinsried 22 60 19 3 0 74 18 56
2 FC Deisenhofen 21 41 12 5 4 49 30 19
3 TSV 1880 Wasserburg 22 41 13 2 7 39 28 11
4 TSV Schwabmuenchen 22 39 11 6 5 49 34 15
5 TSV Kottern 22 38 11 5 6 39 31 8
6 Ingolstadt II 22 36 10 6 6 55 40 15
7 1860 Muenchen II 22 30 8 6 8 38 38 0
8 SV Kirchanschoring 22 28 7 7 8 29 35 -6
9 FC Ismaning 22 27 7 6 9 37 34 3
10 TSV Dachau 22 27 8 3 11 28 42 -14
11 Donaustauf 21 26 7 5 9 30 39 -9
12 TSV Landsberg 22 25 7 4 11 35 40 -5
13 Tuerkspor Augsburg 21 24 6 6 9 36 39 -3
14 Jahn Regensburg II 22 24 7 3 12 41 53 -12
15 SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing 21 23 5 8 8 26 33 -7
16 TSV Schwaben Augsburg 22 20 5 5 12 25 44 -19
17 SV Pullach 22 20 5 5 12 31 57 -26
18 TSV 1861 Noerdlingen 22 13 2 7 13 24 50 -26

*Table are updated live

Table Oberliga Niedersachsen
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 VfV Hildesheim 18 46 15 1 2 48 15 33
2 Delmenhorst 18 41 12 5 1 43 17 26
3 VfL Oldenburg 19 38 11 5 3 48 32 16
4 Spelle-Venhaus 19 36 12 0 7 58 29 29
5 Heeslinger SC 19 33 10 3 6 43 27 16
6 FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder 17 33 10 3 4 40 28 12
7 MTV Eintracht Celle 18 24 7 3 8 34 33 1
8 TuS Bersenbrueck 17 23 6 5 6 28 31 -3
9 Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg 18 22 5 7 6 32 30 2
10 Arminia Hannover 19 22 6 4 9 27 33 -6
11 MTV Gifhorn 19 21 4 9 6 29 32 -3
12 FT Braunschweig 18 21 5 6 7 26 30 -4
13 FC Hagen/Uthlede 19 21 6 3 10 28 55 -27
14 Kickers Emden 16 20 6 2 8 26 27 -1
15 TB Uphusen 18 20 6 2 10 21 26 -5
16 MTV Wolfenbuettel 18 16 4 4 10 24 47 -23
17 Eintracht Northeim 19 15 4 3 12 24 49 -25
18 BW Schwalbe Tuendern 19 7 2 1 16 17 55 -38

*Table are updated live

Table Oberliga Hamburg
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 TuS Dassendorf 20 53 17 2 1 57 16 41
2 Teutonia Ottensen 20 48 15 3 2 57 24 33
3 Victoria Hamburg 21 44 13 5 3 69 29 40
4 HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 20 43 13 4 3 56 33 23
5 TSV Sasel 20 39 12 3 5 46 26 20
6 Niendorfer TSV 20 38 11 5 4 41 27 14
7 Hamburger SV III 21 30 9 3 9 54 51 3
8 TuS Osdorf 21 29 7 8 6 53 46 7
9 FC Suederelbe 21 26 7 5 9 41 56 -15
10 TSV Concordia 21 24 7 3 11 37 49 -12
11 Hamm United 20 24 6 6 8 30 49 -19
12 SV Rugenbergen 21 20 6 2 13 30 54 -24
13 Union Tornesch 21 20 4 8 9 28 52 -24
14 SV Curslack-Neuengamme 20 19 4 7 9 39 47 -8
15 TSV Buchholz 19 17 4 5 10 37 54 -17
16 Uhlenhorster SC Paloma 20 16 4 4 12 36 46 -10
17 Meiendorfer SV 21 12 3 3 15 29 53 -24
18 Bramfelder SV 21 10 2 4 15 28 56 -28

*Table are updated live

Table Oberliga Hessen
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 Eintracht Stadtallendorf 20 45 14 3 3 50 23 27
2 FC 1931 Eddersheim 20 43 13 4 3 42 20 22
3 Hessen Kassel 19 38 11 5 3 53 25 28
4 SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar 20 37 11 4 5 52 28 24
5 TSV Lehnerz 20 36 10 6 4 43 22 21
6 VFB Ginsheim 19 34 10 4 5 49 38 11
7 SC Hessen Dreieich 20 30 9 3 8 41 34 7
8 RW Walldorf 20 30 8 6 6 40 35 5
9 Turk Gucu Friedberg 21 27 7 6 8 31 40 -9
10 SC Waldgirmes 20 26 8 2 10 32 39 -7
11 FC Hanau 93 20 25 7 5 8 28 37 -9
12 SC Viktoria 06 Griesheim 19 25 8 1 10 28 50 -22
13 KSV Baunatal 20 24 7 3 10 27 31 -4
14 FV Bad Vilbel 19 20 5 5 9 30 34 -4
15 TUS Dietkirchen 19 20 6 2 11 22 39 -17
16 SV Steinbach 1920 19 15 4 3 12 20 50 -30
17 SV Neuhof 18 13 3 4 11 22 42 -20
18 FSV Fernwald 21 8 2 2 17 33 56 -23

*Table are updated live

Table Oberliga Westfalen
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 RSV Meinerzhagen 16 34 10 4 2 37 15 22
2 SC Wiedenbrueck 16 34 10 4 2 32 22 10
3 RW Ahlen 16 33 10 3 3 29 14 15
4 FC Guetersloh 16 24 6 6 4 25 21 4
5 Eintracht Rheine 16 24 7 3 6 26 24 2
6 Holzwickeder 16 24 7 3 6 30 32 -2
7 SC Paderborn 07 II 16 23 7 2 7 31 29 2
8 Westfalia Rhynern 16 22 5 7 4 22 14 8
9 TuS Ennepetal 16 22 6 4 6 29 27 2
10 SC Westfalia Herne 16 22 6 4 6 22 25 -3
11 Preussen Muenster II 16 21 5 6 5 21 21 0
12 SV Schermbeck 16 21 5 6 5 18 22 -4
13 ASC Dortmund 16 20 6 2 8 25 25 0
14 FC Kaan-Marienborn 07 16 19 6 1 9 28 27 1
15 Sportfreunde Siegen 16 18 4 6 6 30 31 -1
16 TSG Sprockhoevel 16 18 5 3 8 21 29 -8
17 TuS Erndtebrueck 16 12 3 3 10 19 39 -20
18 Hammer SpVg 16 5 0 5 11 13 41 -28

*Table are updated live

Table Oberliga Niederrhein
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 SV Straelen 17 48 16 0 1 53 14 39
2 FC Monheim 17 35 10 5 2 32 16 16
3 SpVg Schonnebeck 17 32 9 5 3 30 20 10
4 FC Bocholt 17 30 9 3 5 35 23 12
5 Velbert 16 27 8 3 5 30 21 9
6 TSV Meerbusch 17 27 8 3 6 32 29 3
7 TuRU Duesseldorf 17 26 8 2 7 30 23 7
8 SW Essen 17 26 8 2 7 28 26 2
9 FC Kray 17 25 7 4 6 39 30 9
10 Ratinger SV 17 24 7 3 7 30 32 -2
11 FC Kleve 17 24 7 3 7 27 29 -2
12 VfB Hilden 17 23 6 5 6 33 34 -1
13 TVD Velbert 17 22 6 4 7 20 18 2
14 Sportfreunde Baumberg 16 21 5 6 5 34 38 -4
15 SC Velbert 17 14 4 2 11 18 37 -19
16 Union Nettetal 17 12 3 3 11 19 42 -23
17 Cronenberger SC 17 11 3 2 12 18 40 -22
18 Niederwenigern 17 1 0 1 16 14 50 -36

*Table are updated live

Table Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 TSV Schott Mainz 19 38 11 5 3 45 18 27
2 Kaiserslautern II 19 37 11 4 4 43 21 22
3 Eintracht Trier 19 36 11 3 5 32 19 13
4 Elversberg II 19 34 10 4 5 42 35 7
5 Wormatia Worms 19 33 10 3 6 40 30 10
6 Koblenz 19 33 10 3 6 29 21 8
7 SV Gonsenheim 19 31 8 7 4 43 33 10
8 FV Dudenhofen 19 31 9 4 6 39 30 9
9 FV Diefflen 19 28 8 4 7 35 28 7
10 Pfeddersheim 19 27 9 0 10 43 41 2
11 SV Roechling 19 25 8 1 10 36 42 -6
12 Hertha Wiesbach 19 24 7 3 9 34 44 -10
13 FV Engers 18 22 6 4 8 25 29 -4
14 Arminia Ludwigshafen 19 21 6 3 10 18 32 -14
15 FC Karbach 19 20 6 2 11 28 45 -17
16 Hassia Bingen 19 15 4 3 12 20 45 -25
17 TuS Mechtersheim 18 14 4 2 12 18 33 -15
18 Eisbachtaler Sportfreunde 19 13 4 1 14 22 46 -24

*Table are updated live

Table Oberliga NOFV-Nord
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 Tennis Borussia 14 32 10 2 2 43 11 32
2 Hertha Zehlendorf 14 32 10 2 2 33 14 19
3 Hansa Rostock II 14 30 9 3 2 41 15 26
4 Greifswalder SV 13 30 9 3 1 26 11 15
5 TSG Neustrelitz 14 25 7 4 3 21 18 3
6 MSV Pampow 14 24 7 3 4 32 15 17
7 Torgelower SV Greif 14 20 6 2 6 23 19 4
8 Staaken 14 18 5 3 6 33 28 5
9 SpVg BW 90 Berlin 14 18 4 6 4 18 20 -2
10 Ludwigsfelder FC 15 18 5 3 7 24 29 -5
11 SV Victoria Seelow 15 15 3 6 6 21 36 -15
12 Tasmania Berlin 14 11 3 2 9 18 30 -12
13 FC Strausberg 15 11 3 2 10 16 46 -30
14 1. FC Lok Stendal 13 10 1 7 5 14 27 -13
15 Brandenburger SC Sued 15 10 2 4 9 11 30 -19
16 CFC Hertha 06 14 8 2 2 10 12 37 -25

*Table are updated live

Table Oberliga NOFV-Sud
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 FSV Luckenwalde 14 35 11 2 1 47 16 31
2 Carl Zeiss Jena II 15 32 10 2 3 31 17 14
3 FC Eilenburg 15 25 6 7 2 31 21 10
4 FC International Leipzig 14 23 7 2 5 28 13 15
5 Einheit Rudolstadt 14 23 6 5 3 26 14 12
6 SV Merseburg 99 14 23 7 2 5 35 31 4
7 Plauen 13 23 7 2 4 27 23 4
8 FSV Wacker Nordhausen II 14 21 6 3 5 33 32 1
9 Union Sandersdorf 15 20 5 5 5 26 18 8
10 FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf 13 20 6 2 5 23 24 -1
11 FC Grimma 14 19 6 1 7 26 28 -2
12 VfL Halle 96 14 18 5 3 6 18 30 -12
13 VfB Krieschow 14 14 4 2 8 26 37 -11
14 Hohenstein-Ernstthal 15 10 2 4 9 18 35 -17
15 Askania Bernburg 14 6 2 0 12 15 44 -29
16 FSV Martinroda 14 5 1 2 11 18 45 -27

*Table are updated live

Table Oberliga Baden-Wurttemberg
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 VfB Stuttgart II 18 34 10 4 4 51 23 28
2 Stuttgarter Kickers 18 32 9 5 4 38 21 17
3 Goeppinger SV 18 32 10 2 6 32 19 13
4 FV Ravensburg 18 31 9 4 5 35 27 8
5 FC 08 Villingen 18 30 8 6 4 25 21 4
6 SV Oberachern 18 28 7 7 4 34 28 6
7 Noettingen 18 27 8 3 7 32 30 2
8 Freiburger FC 18 27 7 6 5 24 22 2
9 FSV 08 Bissingen 18 27 7 6 5 36 36 0
10 Reutlingen 18 25 7 4 7 29 27 2
11 Dorfmerkingen 18 23 6 5 7 28 32 -4
12 1. CfR Pforzheim 18 22 5 7 6 20 15 5
13 Freiberg 18 22 6 4 8 28 49 -21
14 FC Rielasingen-Arlen 18 21 6 3 9 28 39 -11
15 SV Linx 18 20 5 5 8 30 42 -12
16 Neckarsulmer Sport Union 18 19 5 4 9 16 25 -9
17 TSV Ilshofen 18 16 4 4 10 27 37 -10
18 SV Sandhausen ll 18 9 2 3 13 17 37 -20

*Table are updated live

Table Oberliga Flens
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 SV Todesfelde 19 47 15 2 2 51 21 30
2 1. FC Phoenix Luebeck 18 41 13 2 3 55 20 35
3 Luebeck II 19 36 11 3 5 52 35 17
4 TSB Flensburg 17 33 10 3 4 56 28 28
5 SC Weiche Flensburg II 16 33 11 0 5 43 23 20
6 SV Eichede 19 33 10 3 6 41 29 12
7 Oldenburger SV 19 30 9 3 7 58 50 8
8 TSV Bordesholm 18 28 8 4 6 34 31 3
9 SV Preussen 09 Reinfeld 18 28 9 1 8 36 40 -4
10 Union Neumuenster 18 23 7 2 9 30 44 -14
11 Husumer SV 17 19 5 4 8 40 48 -8
12 Eutin 08 18 18 5 6 7 25 26 -1
13 SV Frisia 03 RL 19 18 4 6 9 29 52 -23
14 Inter Tuerkspor Kiel 19 16 5 1 13 27 51 -24
15 TSV Kropp 17 3 0 3 14 17 52 -35
16 Eckernfoerder SV 17 1 0 1 16 19 63 -44

*Table are updated live

Table Oberliga Bremen
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 Oberneuland 17 48 16 0 1 69 15 54
2 TuS Schwachhausen 17 42 14 0 3 48 19 29
3 Brinkumer SV 17 35 11 2 4 41 28 13
4 SFL Bremerhaven 16 33 10 3 3 41 18 23
5 Blumenthaler SV 17 32 10 2 5 49 37 12
6 Bremer SV 17 31 9 4 4 42 21 21
7 SV Hemelingen 18 30 9 3 6 39 33 6
8 SG Aumund-Vegesack 16 20 6 2 8 36 34 2
9 BSC Hastedt 17 19 6 1 10 26 36 -10
10 SC Borgfeld 17 18 5 3 9 31 40 -9
11 Leher 17 18 5 3 9 30 46 -16
12 Geestemuende 17 16 5 1 11 34 59 -25
13 BTS Neustadt 17 15 4 3 10 22 50 -28
14 Habenhauser FV 18 13 2 7 9 25 48 -23
15 FC Union 60 17 12 2 6 9 23 42 -19
16 Werder Bremen III 17 5 1 2 14 17 47 -30

*Table are updated live

Table Oberliga Mittelrhein
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 FC Wegberg-Beeck 14 36 12 0 2 32 9 23
2 Dueren 14 33 10 3 1 36 13 23
3 Siegburger SV 04 14 24 8 0 6 22 20 2
4 Pesch 14 23 6 5 3 35 25 10
5 SpVg Frechen 20 14 23 7 2 5 22 18 4
6 FC Hennef 05 14 22 5 7 2 22 15 7
7 Borussia Freialdenhoven 14 20 5 5 4 19 22 -3
8 Spvg Wesseling Urfeld 14 19 5 4 5 17 21 -4
9 SV Deutz 05 14 18 5 3 6 23 26 -3
10 FC Huerth 14 16 4 4 6 17 19 -2
11 DJK BW Friesdorf 14 16 4 4 6 19 27 -8
12 VfL Vichttal 14 14 4 2 8 13 16 -3
13 Viktoria Arnoldsweiler 14 13 4 1 9 26 35 -9
14 SV Breinig 14 13 3 4 7 19 29 -10
15 Fortuna Koeln II 14 11 3 2 9 16 23 -7
16 SV Eilendorf 14 10 2 4 8 12 32 -20

*Table are updated live

As part of our website we use cookies   to provide you with services at the highest level, as well as customize your individual needs.
Close
Scroll up