Refresh scores

Russia Russian third league live

Europe
North America
Placar ao vivo
Livescore
H2Hteams.com
SoccerTv24

You are on subpage league Russian third league season 2021/2022. In this section you will find the actual results of Russia Russian third league, today's matches and tables. After clicking on the name of the game you go to details about the match. Remember that the results are updated live so you do not must refresh the page. The table is generated based on the results of matches and is always up to date.

Today games

Last games

Next games

Table

Table FNL 2 Grp. 1
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 SKA Rostov 12 31 10 1 1 24 6 18
2 Chayka 12 28 9 1 2 28 6 22
3 FK Makhachkala 12 27 8 3 1 20 4 16
4 Forte Taganrog 12 27 8 3 1 25 10 15
5 Anzhi Makhachkala 12 25 8 1 3 20 6 14
6 Chernomorets Novorossiysk 13 20 6 2 5 19 14 5
7 Legion Dynamo 12 17 4 5 3 14 9 5
8 Spartak Nalchik 12 17 4 5 3 13 10 3
9 Kuban Kholding 12 16 4 4 4 12 13 -1
10 Biolog Novokubansk 12 15 4 3 5 17 14 3
11 Mashuk-KMV 12 15 4 3 5 16 16 0
12 Tuapse 12 13 4 1 7 12 18 -6
13 Dinamo Stavropol 12 11 3 2 7 18 19 -1
14 FC Rotor Volgograd II 12 10 3 1 8 12 22 -10
15 Druzhba 13 10 2 4 7 8 21 -13
16 FC Alania Vladikavkaz II 13 5 1 2 10 11 41 -30
17 Yessentuki 13 4 1 1 11 8 48 -40

*Table are updated live

Table FNL 2 Grp. 1 Subgroup 1
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 Tver FC 12 27 8 3 1 26 12 14
2 Leningradets 12 25 7 4 1 28 13 15
3 Dynamo Saint Petersburg 13 21 6 3 4 21 18 3
4 Krasava 13 20 6 2 5 23 13 10
5 Kairat Moscow 13 18 5 3 5 18 21 -3
6 Zvezda Saint Petersburg 12 17 5 2 5 18 16 2
7 Zenit St. Petersburg 2 13 15 4 3 6 17 26 -9
8 Luki-Energiya 13 12 3 3 7 10 28 -18
9 Baltika-BFU Kaliningrad 14 11 3 2 9 14 20 -6
10 FC Chita 13 10 1 7 5 10 18 -8

*Table are updated live

Table FNL 2 Grp. 2 Subgroup 2
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 Shinnik Yaroslavl 15 42 14 0 1 30 4 26
2 Dinamo Moscow II 15 27 7 6 2 33 13 20
3 Lokomotiv Moscow 2 15 23 7 2 6 15 14 1
4 FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk II 15 23 7 2 6 19 21 -2
5 Olimp Dolgoprudny II 14 19 5 4 5 17 15 2
6 Volna Nizhny Novgorod 14 18 5 3 6 19 23 -4
7 Murom 14 16 4 4 6 19 14 5
8 Khimik Dzerzhinsk 14 16 4 4 6 13 26 -13
9 Chertanovo Moscow 15 14 4 2 9 11 25 -14
10 Torpedo Vladimir 15 12 3 3 9 10 25 -15
11 Znamya 14 11 4 2 8 18 24 -6

*Table are updated live

Table FNL 2 Grp. 3 Subgroup 1
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 Rodina 15 36 11 3 1 39 12 27
2 Strogino 15 29 9 2 4 28 20 8
3 FK Saransk 14 29 9 2 3 28 12 16
4 Peresvet Domodedovo 14 26 8 2 4 26 14 12
5 Khimki 2 15 19 5 4 6 22 18 4
6 SKA-Khabarovsk II 15 19 5 4 6 21 19 2
7 Saturn Ramenskoye 14 17 5 2 7 21 24 -3
8 Znamya Noginsk 13 16 5 1 7 17 29 -12
9 Kolomna 15 14 4 2 9 24 40 -16
10 Kvant Obninsk 14 11 3 2 9 13 28 -15
11 Metalurg Vidnoe 14 8 2 2 10 15 38 -23

*Table are updated live

Table FNL 2 Grp. 3 Subgroup 2
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 Sokol Saratov 14 32 10 2 2 26 6 20
2 Dinamo Briansk 15 32 9 5 1 29 8 21
3 Dinamo Vladivostok 13 30 9 3 1 30 10 20
4 Salyut Belgorod 15 29 9 2 4 28 18 10
5 Zvezda Ryazan 15 26 8 2 5 19 13 6
6 Avangard Kursk 15 18 5 3 7 21 24 -3
7 Arsenal Tula II 14 17 5 2 7 15 19 -4
8 Zenit Penza 15 17 5 2 8 14 23 -9
9 Sakhalin 13 13 4 1 8 10 21 -11
10 Kaluga 14 9 2 3 9 9 19 -10
11 Fakel-M Voronezh 15 1 0 1 14 4 44 -40

*Table are updated live

Table Russia 3-FNL 2 Grp. 4
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 Volga Ulyanovsk 14 33 10 3 1 30 8 22
2 FC Chelyabinsk 13 28 9 1 3 25 13 12
3 Tyumen 13 26 8 2 3 36 21 15
4 Novosibirsk FK 14 24 7 3 4 16 12 4
5 Amkar 13 23 7 2 4 19 14 5
6 Irtysh 13 21 6 3 4 23 24 -1
7 Zvezda Perm 13 20 6 2 5 20 15 5
8 Ural II 13 20 6 2 5 24 20 4
9 Spartak Tuymazy 13 17 6 2 5 26 24 2
10 Torpedo Miass 13 17 5 2 6 15 19 -4
11 Dinamo Barnaul 14 16 5 1 8 16 18 -2
12 FC Orenburg II 13 14 3 5 5 15 21 -6
13 NoSta 13 8 2 2 9 12 25 -13
14 Lada Togliati 13 6 2 3 8 13 36 -23
15 Zenit Izhevsk 13 1 0 1 12 5 25 -20

*Table are updated live

As part of our website we use cookies   to provide you with services at the highest level, as well as customize your individual needs.
Close
Scroll up