Refresh scores

Russia Russian third league live

Europe
North America
Placar ao vivo
Livescore
H2Hteams.com
SoccerTv24

You are on subpage league Russian third league season 2021/2022. In this section you will find the actual results of Russia Russian third league, today's matches and tables. After clicking on the name of the game you go to details about the match. Remember that the results are updated live so you do not must refresh the page. The table is generated based on the results of matches and is always up to date.

Last games

Next games

Table

Table FNL 2 Grp. 1
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 Biolog Novokubansk 1 3 1 0 0 5 0 5
2 FK Makhachkala 1 3 1 0 0 3 0 3
3 Chayka 1 3 1 0 0 3 0 3
4 Anzhi Makhachkala 1 3 1 0 0 3 0 3
5 Forte Taganrog 1 3 1 0 0 3 0 3
6 Dinamo Stavropol 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0
7 Mashuk-KMV 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0
8 Spartak Nalchik 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
9 SKA Rostov 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
10 Kuban Kholding 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Chernomorets Novorossiysk 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Legion Dynamo 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 Druzhba 1 0 0 0 1 0 3 -3
14 Tuapse 1 0 0 0 1 0 3 -3
15 FC Rotor Volgograd II 1 0 0 0 1 0 3 -3
16 FC Alania Vladikavkaz II 1 0 0 0 1 0 3 -3
17 Yessentuki 1 0 0 0 1 0 5 -5

*Table are updated live

Table FNL 2 Grp. 1 Subgroup 1
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 Zvezda Saint Petersburg 2 6 2 0 0 3 1 2
2 Tver FC 2 4 1 1 0 4 2 2
3 Dynamo Saint Petersburg 2 4 1 1 0 3 2 1
4 Kairat Moscow 2 2 0 2 0 3 3 0
5 Leningradets 2 2 0 2 0 3 3 0
6 Smolensk 2 2 0 2 0 1 1 0
7 Zenit St. Petersburg 2 1 1 0 1 0 3 3 0
8 FC Chita 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0
9 Luki-Energiya 2 1 0 1 1 3 4 -1
10 Krasava 2 1 0 1 1 2 4 -2
11 Baltika-BFU Kaliningrad 2 0 0 0 2 3 5 -2

*Table are updated live

Table FNL 2 Grp. 2 Subgroup 2
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk II 2 6 2 0 0 3 1 2
2 Znamya 2 4 1 1 0 5 2 3
3 Volna Nizhny Novgorod 2 4 1 1 0 5 4 1
4 Olimp Dolgoprudny II 2 3 1 0 1 2 2 0
5 Shinnik Yaroslavl 2 3 1 0 1 1 1 0
6 Dinamo Moscow II 2 2 0 2 0 2 2 0
7 Murom 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
8 Chertanovo Moscow 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
9 Lokomotiv Moscow 2 2 1 0 1 1 3 4 -1
10 Khimik Dzerzhinsk 2 1 0 1 1 0 1 -1
11 Torpedo Vladimir 2 0 0 0 2 1 5 -4

*Table are updated live

Table FNL 2 Grp. 3 Subgroup 1
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 Rodina 2 6 2 0 0 9 1 8
2 FK Saransk 2 4 1 1 0 2 1 1
3 SKA-Khabarovsk II 1 3 1 0 0 3 0 3
4 Saturn Ramenskoye 2 3 1 0 1 4 2 2
5 Khimki 2 2 3 1 0 1 2 1 1
6 Znamya Noginsk 2 3 1 0 1 3 4 -1
7 Kvant Obninsk 2 3 1 0 1 2 3 -1
8 Strogino 2 1 0 1 1 2 4 -2
9 Kolomna 1 0 0 0 1 0 3 -3
10 Peresvet Domodedovo 1 0 0 0 1 1 5 -4
11 Metalurg Vidnoe 1 0 0 0 1 0 4 -4

*Table are updated live

Table FNL 2 Grp. 3 Subgroup 2
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 Salyut Belgorod 2 6 2 0 0 7 1 6
2 Sokol Saratov 2 6 2 0 0 3 0 3
3 Dinamo Vladivostok 1 3 1 0 0 6 0 6
4 Sakhalin 1 3 1 0 0 2 0 2
5 Arsenal Tula II 2 3 1 0 1 4 3 1
6 Avangard Kursk 2 3 1 0 1 2 4 -2
7 Zvezda Ryazan 2 3 1 0 1 2 4 -2
8 Dinamo Briansk 2 1 0 1 1 0 1 -1
9 Kaluga 2 1 0 1 1 0 1 -1
10 Zenit Penza 2 0 0 0 2 1 5 -4
11 Fakel-M Voronezh 2 0 0 0 2 0 8 -8

*Table are updated live

Table Russia 3-FNL 2 Grp. 4
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 Volga Ulyanovsk 2 6 2 0 0 6 1 5
2 FC Chelyabinsk 2 6 2 0 0 5 0 5
3 Amkar 2 6 2 0 0 3 1 2
4 Novosibirsk FK 2 4 1 1 0 4 1 3
5 Torpedo Miass 2 3 1 0 1 4 2 2
6 Dinamo Barnaul 2 3 1 0 1 3 2 1
7 Irtysh 2 3 1 0 1 3 3 0
8 Ural II 2 3 1 0 1 3 3 0
9 FC Orenburg II 2 3 1 0 1 2 3 -1
10 Spartak Tuymazy 2 3 1 0 1 2 4 -2
11 Zvezda Perm 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0
12 NoSta 2 0 0 0 2 2 4 -2
13 Zenit Izhevsk 2 0 0 0 2 2 5 -3
14 Tyumen 1 0 0 0 1 0 3 -3
15 Lada Togliati 2 0 0 0 2 0 7 -7

*Table are updated live

As part of our website we use cookies   to provide you with services at the highest level, as well as customize your individual needs.
Close
Scroll up