Ural 0-2 Spartak Moscow

min: 90'
Date:
Saturday, 06 august 2022 17:30
Status:
Finished
Half-time:
0:2
Overtime:
:
Penalties:
:
27'
0:1
Quincy Promes
28'
Quincy Promes
44'
0:2
Mikhail Ignatov
51'
Daniil Khlusevich
75'
Ramazan Gadzhimuradov
Venue:
Spectators:
Ekaterinburg Arena
8931

Ural-Spartak Moscow beginning of the match 06 Aug 13:00. Compare both teams: https://www.fctables.com/h2h/spartak-moscow/ural/. Last match Ural ended in a draw 0:0 with FC Krasnodar.

Last match Spartak Moscow ended in a draw 0:0 with Gazovik Orenburg.

Previous match both teams ended: won Spartak Moscow (1:3)

Last matches Ural:
Last matches Spartak Moscow:
Direct matches:
04 may 2019, Premier League
FT
2.95
3.15
2.38
05 dec 2018, Cup
FT
1.71
3.35
4.70
07 mar 2019, Cup
FT
3.45
2.95
2.14
14 sep 2019, Premier League
FT
1.50
4.20
6.00
24 nov 2019, Premier League
FT
3.58
3.35
2.03
07 nov 2020, Premier League
FT
4.48
3.35
1.82
18 mar 2021, Premier League
FT
1.32
4.93
9.05
14 aug 2021, Premier League
FT
1.42
4.35
7.00
07 may 2022, Premier League
08 feb 2022, Friendlies
Ball possesion
48%
52%
Shots
12
26
Shots on Goal
4
11
Shots off Goal
4
9
Blocked Shots
4
6
Corner Kicks
5
2
Offsides
1
2
Goalkeeper Saves
9
4
9
14
1
2
Total Passes
442
498
Completed Passes
83%
87%
9
18
3
8

Ural

5-4-1
1
Pomazun
4
Emmerson
25
Kuzmichev
3
Goglichidze
5
Egorychev
94
Bykovskiy
19
Miskic
21
Podberyozkin
75
Sungatulin
11
Konovalov
79
Kashtanov
57
Selikhov
82
Khlusevich
68
Litvinov
23
Chernov
97
Denisov
18
Umyarov
47
Zobnin
35
Martins
8
Moses
7
Sobolev
10
Promes

Spartak Moscow

4-3-3
Substitutions:
46'
Ilya Bykovskiy
Ramazan Gadzhimuradov
46'
Fanil Sungatulin
Eric Cosmin Bicfalvi
62'
Vyacheslav Podberyozkin
Mingiyan Beveev
73'
Emmerson
Artem Mamin
79'
Igor Konovalov
Roman Yemelyanov
33'
Victor Moses
Mikhail Ignatov
67'
Christopher Martins
Danil Prutsev
67'
Aleksandr Sobolev
Shamar Nicholson
88'
Mikhail Ignatov
Anton Zinkovskiy
88'
Nail Umyarov
Georgiy Dzhikiya
Substitute players:
Aleksandr Yushin
Roman Yemelyanov
Eric Cosmin Bicfalvi
Dmitri Landakov
Yuri Zheleznov
Mingiyan Beveev
Aleksey Evseev
Artem Mamin
Ramazan Gadzhimuradov
Alexey Gerasimov
Maximiliano Caufriez
Leon Klassen
Shamar Nicholson
Georgiy Dzhikiya
Anton Zinkovskiy
Mikhail Ignatov
Danil Prutsev
Pavel Maslov
Nikolay Rasskazov
Mikhail Volkov
Aleksandar Maksimenko
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD

*Table are updated live