Refresh scores

Sweden 2. Division Norra Götaland live

Europe
North America
Placar ao vivo
Livescore
H2Hteams.com
SoccerTv24

Welcome to the 2. Division Norra Götaland 2020. The page is divided into four parts. The first presents the today's matches if today are played.
The second part presents a list of the last matches for the league. The third part presents the next match Sweden 2. Division Norra Götaland.

At the very bottom of the page you will always find actual table, which is refreshed in real time, so that you are sure that it is always up to date. Results 2. Division Norra Götaland are also updated live, so you do not have to refresh the page to see the current result.

Last games

Next games

Table

Table 2. Division Norra Goetaland
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 Vaenersborgs IF 13 33 10 3 0 30 13 17
2 IK Oddevold 13 31 10 1 2 31 11 20
3 Stenungsunds IF 13 24 7 3 3 24 16 8
4 Grebbestads IF 13 21 6 3 4 24 20 4
5 Ahlafors IF 13 21 6 3 4 33 32 1
6 Lidkoepings FK 13 19 5 4 4 25 20 5
7 IK Gauthiod 13 18 4 6 3 16 12 4
8 Vaenersborgs FK 13 18 5 3 5 37 35 2
9 Nordvaermland FF 13 17 4 5 4 20 20 0
10 Saevedalens IF 13 17 5 2 6 28 30 -2
11 Carlstad United 13 12 3 3 7 25 32 -7
12 IFK Tidaholm 13 8 2 2 9 18 29 -11
13 Vaargaarda IK 13 8 2 2 9 14 27 -13
14 IFK Aamaal 13 5 1 2 10 13 41 -28

*Table are updated live

Table 2. Division Norrland
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 Piteaa 13 32 10 2 1 32 9 23
2 Bodens BK 13 27 8 3 2 24 10 14
3 IFK Oestersund 13 23 7 2 4 32 19 13
4 Friska Viljor 13 23 7 2 4 27 17 10
5 Ytterhogdals IK 13 23 7 2 4 24 16 8
6 Umeaa FC Akademi 13 23 7 2 4 28 23 5
7 Gottne IF 13 22 7 1 5 22 18 4
8 Stoede IF 13 22 7 1 5 26 23 3
9 Skellefteaa 13 19 6 1 6 14 18 -4
10 Notvikens IK 13 18 5 3 5 18 28 -10
11 Taefteaa IK 13 12 3 3 7 20 29 -9
12 Sandviks IK 13 8 2 2 9 9 24 -15
13 IFK Umeaa 13 5 1 2 10 15 29 -14
14 Moroen BK 13 3 1 0 12 9 37 -28

*Table are updated live

Table 2. Division Soedra Svealand
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 Assyriska FF 13 31 10 1 2 37 11 26
2 Aatvidaberg 13 31 10 1 2 33 18 15
3 BK Forward 13 30 9 3 1 32 14 18
4 Tyreso 13 28 9 1 3 31 15 16
5 Vaermbols FC 13 19 5 4 4 24 21 3
6 IFK Kumla 13 18 5 3 5 31 26 5
7 Arameiska-Syrianska IF 13 17 5 2 6 19 28 -9
8 Trosa-Vagnhaerad SK 13 16 4 4 5 20 25 -5
9 IFK Eskilstuna 13 14 4 2 7 17 28 -11
10 FC Gute 13 13 3 4 6 17 25 -8
11 Huddinge IF 13 12 3 3 7 20 26 -6
12 Rynninge 13 11 3 2 8 15 28 -13
13 Assyriska IF Norrkoeping 13 9 3 0 10 14 30 -16
14 Newroz FC 13 8 2 2 9 19 34 -15

*Table are updated live

Table 2. Division Norra Svealand
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 Hudiksvalls FF 13 32 10 2 1 33 15 18
2 Skiljebo SK 13 27 9 0 4 30 18 12
3 Enkoeping 13 25 8 1 4 27 15 12
4 IFK Lidingoe 13 24 8 0 5 35 27 8
5 Karlbergs BK 13 23 6 5 2 22 7 15
6 Gamla Upsala 13 23 7 2 4 28 22 6
7 Enskede IK 13 22 7 1 5 29 27 2
8 FC Stockholm Internazionale 13 19 5 4 4 22 17 5
9 IFK Stocksund 13 18 5 3 5 19 18 1
10 IFK Osteråkers FK 13 16 5 1 7 21 28 -7
11 Kvarnsvedens IK 13 11 3 2 8 15 19 -4
12 Kungsaengens IF 13 10 3 1 9 23 31 -8
13 Fanna BK 13 7 2 1 10 17 35 -18
14 Fagersta Soedra IK 13 4 1 1 11 10 52 -42

*Table are updated live

Table 2. Division Vaestra Goetaland
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 IFK Malmoe FK 13 29 9 2 2 25 7 18
2 Vaestra Froelunda 13 27 8 3 2 31 14 17
3 Aengelholms FF 13 26 8 2 3 20 9 11
4 Varbergs GIF FK 13 21 6 3 4 28 23 5
5 Vinbergs IF 13 18 5 3 5 22 25 -3
6 FC Rosengaard 13 17 4 5 4 23 21 2
7 BK Olympic 13 17 5 2 6 21 20 1
8 Onsala BK 13 17 5 2 6 27 29 -2
9 Assyriska BK 13 16 5 1 7 20 33 -13
10 Ullareds IK 13 15 5 0 8 16 25 -9
11 Esloevs 13 15 4 3 6 20 30 -10
12 KSF Prespa Birlik 13 15 5 0 8 22 34 -12
13 Halmia 13 12 2 6 5 18 21 -3
14 Limhamn Bunkeflo IF 13 11 3 2 8 16 18 -2

*Table are updated live

Table 2. Division Oestra Goetaland
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 Oesterlen FF 13 31 10 1 2 30 9 21
2 Dalstorps IF 13 25 7 4 2 21 13 8
3 Syrianska 13 24 7 3 3 14 12 2
4 Nosaby IF 13 22 7 1 5 28 20 8
5 Haessleholms IF 13 22 7 1 5 25 21 4
6 Asarums IF FK 13 19 6 1 6 24 25 -1
7 Raeppe GOIF 13 18 5 3 5 20 19 1
8 Husqvarna FF 13 17 5 2 6 20 20 0
9 IFK Karlshamn 13 17 5 2 6 17 23 -6
10 IK Tord 13 16 4 4 5 22 21 1
11 Kristianstads FF 13 15 4 3 6 16 25 -9
12 IFK Haessleholm 13 13 4 1 8 22 26 -4
13 FK Aelmeboda/Linneryd 13 11 3 2 8 19 34 -15
14 Ifoe Bromoella IF 13 9 3 0 10 13 23 -10

*Table are updated live

Table 2. Division Promotion Group 1
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 Aatvidaberg 2 6 2 0 0 6 1 5
2 Bodens BK 2 3 1 0 1 3 3 0
3 Skiljebo SK 2 0 0 0 2 1 6 -5

*Table are updated live

Table 2. Division Promotion Group 2
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 Vaestra Froelunda 2 4 1 1 0 5 4 1
2 IK Oddevold 2 2 0 2 0 6 6 0
3 Dalstorps IF 2 1 0 1 1 4 5 -1

*Table are updated live

As part of our website we use cookies   to provide you with services at the highest level, as well as customize your individual needs.
Close
Scroll up