Refresh scores

Australia 2. Division live

Europe
North America
Placar ao vivo
Livescore
H2Hteams.com
SoccerTv24

You are on subpage league 2. Division season 2021. In this section you will find the actual results of Australia 2. Division, today's matches and tables. After clicking on the name of the game you go to details about the match. Remember that the results are updated live so you do not must refresh the page. The table is generated based on the results of matches and is always up to date.

Last games

Next games

Table

Table Australia 2-Tasmania Premier League
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 South Hobart 6 16 5 1 0 19 5 14
2 Glenorchy Knights 6 16 5 1 0 18 5 13
3 Devonport City 7 13 4 1 2 10 8 2
4 Kingborough Lions 7 12 4 0 3 12 11 1
5 Olympia FC Warriors 6 7 2 1 3 11 15 -4
6 Clarence United 6 4 1 1 4 12 16 -4
7 Launceston City 6 3 1 0 5 4 19 -15
8 Riverside Olympic 6 1 0 1 5 10 17 -7

*Table are updated live

Table Capital
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 Canberra FC 6 12 4 0 2 14 6 8
2 Tigers FC 6 11 3 2 1 17 10 7
3 Belconnen United 6 11 3 2 1 10 10 0
4 Woden Valley 6 10 3 1 2 9 13 -4
5 Canberra Olympic 6 7 2 1 3 13 16 -3
6 Gungahlin United 5 5 1 2 2 12 11 1
7 Monaro Panthers 6 4 1 1 4 8 13 -5
8 Tuggeranong United 5 3 0 3 2 7 11 -4

*Table are updated live

Table Australia 2-Northern New South Wales
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 Maitland 7 18 6 0 1 19 6 13
2 Broadmeadow Magic 7 16 5 1 1 15 5 10
3 Lambton Jaffas FC 7 15 5 0 2 16 7 9
4 Edgeworth Eagles 7 12 4 0 3 12 5 7
5 Hamilton Olympic 7 12 4 0 2 16 12 4
6 Weston Workers 7 9 3 0 4 6 14 -8
7 Lake Macquarie 7 7 2 1 4 13 14 -1
8 Charlestown City Blues 7 7 2 1 3 5 7 -2
9 Adamstown Rosebud FC 7 3 1 0 6 8 23 -15
10 Valentine Phoenix 7 1 0 1 6 3 20 -17

*Table are updated live

Table New South Wales
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 Blacktown City FC 12 25 8 1 3 24 10 14
2 Sydney United 58 12 24 7 3 2 24 13 11
3 Rockdale City Suns 12 23 6 5 1 23 11 12
4 Manly United 12 19 5 4 3 14 16 -2
5 Mt Druitt Town Rangers 12 17 4 5 3 14 15 -1
6 Sydney Olympic 12 16 5 1 6 13 14 -1
7 Wollongong Wolves 12 16 4 4 4 17 21 -4
8 APIA Leichhardt Tigers 12 14 4 2 6 12 16 -4
9 North Shore Mariners 12 12 3 3 6 24 22 2
10 Marconi Stallions 12 11 1 8 3 18 21 -3
11 Sutherland Sharks 12 9 2 3 7 15 26 -11
12 Sydney FC Youth 12 9 2 3 7 19 32 -13

*Table are updated live

Table Victorian
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 Avondale Heights 12 25 7 4 1 24 12 12
2 Bentleigh Greens 12 23 7 2 3 21 14 7
3 South Melbourne 12 22 6 4 2 14 8 6
4 Heidelberg United 12 22 6 4 2 16 11 5
5 Oakleigh Cannons 12 21 6 3 3 22 14 8
6 Melbourne Knights 12 21 6 3 3 17 15 2
7 Hume City FC 12 18 5 3 4 22 17 5
8 Port Melbourne Sharks SC 12 16 4 4 4 19 15 4
9 Green Gully Cavaliers 12 15 4 3 5 15 16 -1
10 Dandenong Thunder SC 12 14 4 2 6 18 19 -1
11 Eastern Lions SC 12 9 2 3 7 12 20 -8
12 St Albans Saints 12 9 2 3 7 6 26 -20
13 Dandenong City 12 7 1 4 7 12 21 -9
14 Altona Magic 12 6 0 6 6 11 21 -10

*Table are updated live

Table Queensland
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 Peninsula Power 8 24 8 0 0 25 5 20
2 Brisbane Roar FC Youth 9 22 7 1 1 38 8 30
3 Gold Coast Knights 9 21 7 0 2 18 10 8
4 Olympic F.C. 9 17 5 2 2 25 10 15
5 Moreton Bay United 9 16 5 1 3 24 20 4
6 Lions FC 9 13 3 4 2 23 16 7
7 Sunshine Coast Wanderers 8 13 4 1 3 16 19 -3
8 Logan Lightning 8 11 3 2 3 15 17 -2
9 Capalaba 9 10 3 1 5 16 29 -13
10 Gold Coast United FC 7 9 3 0 4 15 12 3
11 Eastern Suburbs 8 9 3 0 5 14 19 -5
12 Redlands United 9 6 2 0 7 12 25 -13
13 Magpies Crusaders 9 3 1 0 8 6 29 -23
14 Brisbane Strikers 9 0 0 0 9 6 34 -28

*Table are updated live

Table Australia 2-Western
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 Floreat Athena 8 20 6 2 0 20 8 12
2 ECU Joondalup 7 18 6 0 1 13 5 8
3 Perth 7 16 5 1 1 15 9 6
4 Sorrento 7 14 4 2 1 14 11 3
5 Inglewood United 7 9 3 0 4 16 14 2
6 Bayswater City 7 9 3 0 4 9 11 -2
7 Perth Glory Youth 7 8 2 2 3 11 13 -2
8 Gwelup Croatia 7 7 1 4 2 13 11 2
9 Cockburn City 8 6 2 0 6 10 16 -6
10 Balcatta 7 5 1 2 4 7 12 -5
11 Armadale 7 5 1 2 4 11 17 -6
12 Rockingham City FC 7 4 1 1 5 3 15 -12

*Table are updated live

Table Southern
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 Adelaide Comets 4 10 3 1 0 11 6 5
2 Adelaide City 4 10 3 1 0 6 3 3
3 Adelaide Raiders 4 7 2 1 1 7 6 1
4 Sturt Lions 4 7 2 1 1 6 5 1
5 South Adelaide 4 6 2 0 2 8 6 2
6 Cumberland United 4 6 2 0 2 8 8 0
7 Adelaide United Youth 4 6 2 0 2 6 6 0
8 North Eastern Metro Stars 4 5 1 2 1 5 5 0
9 Croydon Kings 4 5 1 2 1 3 3 0
10 Campbelltown City 4 2 0 2 2 6 8 -2
11 Adelaide Olympic 4 2 0 2 2 5 10 -5
12 Adelaide Blue Eagles 4 0 0 0 4 4 9 -5

*Table are updated live

Table Northern
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 Hellenic 6 15 5 0 1 18 6 12
2 Casuarina 5 12 4 0 1 11 4 7
3 University Azzurri FC 5 10 3 1 1 14 9 5
4 Darwin Olympic 5 6 2 0 3 8 8 0
5 Port Darwin 5 6 2 0 3 6 10 -4
6 Mindil Padres 5 4 1 1 3 7 11 -4
7 Darwin Hearts FC 5 0 0 0 5 4 20 -16

*Table are updated live

As part of our website we use cookies   to provide you with services at the highest level, as well as customize your individual needs.
Close
Scroll up