Refresh scores

Australia 2. Division live

Europe
North America
Placar ao vivo
Livescore
H2Hteams.com
SoccerTv24

You are on subpage league 2. Division season 2021. In this section you will find the actual results of Australia 2. Division, today's matches and tables. After clicking on the name of the game you go to details about the match. Remember that the results are updated live so you do not must refresh the page. The table is generated based on the results of matches and is always up to date.

Today games

Last games

Next games

Table

Table Australia 2-Tasmania Premier League
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 Devonport City 15 37 12 1 2 40 10 30
2 Glenorchy Knights 14 33 10 3 1 44 15 29
3 South Hobart 14 28 8 4 2 34 16 18
4 Kingborough Lions 15 21 6 3 6 27 30 -3
5 Launceston City 14 16 5 1 8 19 33 -14
6 Clarence United 14 14 4 2 8 26 35 -9
7 Olympia FC Warriors 14 11 3 2 9 19 35 -16
8 Riverside Olympic 14 2 0 2 12 19 54 -35

*Table are updated live

Table Capital
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 Tigers FC 13 29 9 2 2 29 15 14
2 Canberra FC 15 27 9 0 6 30 21 9
3 Gungahlin United 14 23 6 5 3 29 17 12
4 Belconnen United 15 20 5 5 5 17 22 -5
5 Woden Valley 15 19 6 1 8 19 28 -9
6 Monaro Panthers 14 18 5 3 6 24 26 -2
7 Canberra Olympic 14 17 5 2 7 25 29 -4
8 Tuggeranong United 14 6 0 6 8 13 28 -15

*Table are updated live

Table Australia 2-Northern New South Wales
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 Lambton Jaffas FC 15 35 11 2 2 39 14 25
2 Maitland 15 34 11 1 3 38 18 20
3 Broadmeadow Magic 15 31 9 4 2 35 14 21
4 Edgeworth Eagles 15 31 10 1 4 30 10 20
5 Hamilton Olympic 15 19 6 1 8 26 30 -4
6 Charlestown City Blues 15 18 5 3 7 22 30 -8
7 Weston Workers 15 18 5 3 7 19 34 -15
8 Lake Macquarie 15 11 3 2 10 22 35 -13
9 Adamstown Rosebud FC 15 9 2 3 10 17 40 -23
10 Valentine Phoenix 15 7 1 4 10 8 31 -23

*Table are updated live

Table New South Wales
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 Blacktown City FC 17 36 11 3 3 36 17 19
2 Sydney United 58 17 32 9 5 3 31 17 14
3 Rockdale City Suns 17 27 7 6 4 28 22 6
4 Manly United 17 27 7 6 4 24 23 1
5 Sydney Olympic 17 24 7 3 7 22 19 3
6 Mt Druitt Town Rangers 17 23 6 5 6 21 25 -4
7 Wollongong Wolves 17 22 6 4 7 23 33 -10
8 APIA Leichhardt Tigers 17 21 6 3 8 20 21 -1
9 Marconi Stallions 17 19 3 10 4 24 25 -1
10 North Shore Mariners 17 16 3 7 7 32 31 1
11 Sutherland Sharks 17 14 3 5 9 19 32 -13
12 Sydney FC Youth 17 14 3 5 9 29 44 -15

*Table are updated live

Table Victorian
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 Avondale Heights 17 38 11 5 1 37 14 23
2 Oakleigh Cannons 17 31 9 4 4 35 21 14
3 Hume City FC 17 30 9 3 5 34 20 14
4 Bentleigh Greens 17 30 9 3 5 29 22 7
5 Heidelberg United 17 27 7 6 4 23 21 2
6 Port Melbourne Sharks SC 17 26 7 5 5 28 18 10
7 Melbourne Knights 17 26 7 5 5 24 24 0
8 Dandenong Thunder SC 17 25 7 4 6 29 25 4
9 South Melbourne 17 24 6 6 5 18 17 1
10 Green Gully Cavaliers 17 20 5 5 7 23 23 0
11 Eastern Lions SC 17 15 4 3 10 17 32 -15
12 Altona Magic 17 11 1 8 8 17 31 -14
13 Dandenong City 17 11 2 5 10 18 36 -18
14 St Albans Saints 17 10 2 4 11 9 37 -28

*Table are updated live

Table Queensland
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 Peninsula Power 16 45 15 0 1 52 9 43
2 Brisbane Roar FC Youth 18 36 11 3 4 56 22 34
3 Sunshine Coast Wanderers 17 35 11 2 4 36 30 6
4 Gold Coast Knights 18 34 11 1 6 38 25 13
5 Olympic F.C. 17 33 9 6 2 39 14 25
6 Lions FC 18 32 9 5 4 52 28 24
7 Moreton Bay United 17 30 9 3 5 46 36 10
8 Eastern Suburbs 18 25 7 4 7 26 32 -6
9 Logan Lightning 18 21 6 3 9 31 37 -6
10 Capalaba 18 20 6 2 10 26 51 -25
11 Gold Coast United FC 15 17 5 2 8 24 23 1
12 Brisbane Strikers 18 7 2 1 15 18 60 -42
13 Redlands United 18 6 2 0 16 19 57 -38
14 Magpies Crusaders 16 6 2 0 14 12 51 -39

*Table are updated live

Table Australia 2-Western
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 Floreat Athena 16 33 10 3 3 35 20 15
2 Perth 16 32 9 5 2 26 17 9
3 Sorrento 16 29 8 5 3 30 22 8
4 Perth Glory Youth 16 26 7 5 4 28 19 9
5 ECU Joondalup 15 25 8 1 6 27 18 9
6 Inglewood United 15 23 7 2 6 35 30 5
7 Armadale 16 21 6 3 7 26 34 -8
8 Cockburn City 16 18 5 3 8 20 26 -6
9 Bayswater City 16 18 5 3 8 23 31 -8
10 Gwelup Croatia 16 17 3 8 5 30 29 1
11 Balcatta 16 12 3 3 10 17 33 -16
12 Rockingham City FC 16 10 3 1 12 15 33 -18

*Table are updated live

Table Southern
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 Adelaide City 13 25 7 4 2 23 12 11
2 North Eastern Metro Stars 13 24 7 3 3 24 15 9
3 Adelaide Comets 13 23 6 5 2 24 17 7
4 Adelaide United Youth 13 21 6 3 4 22 20 2
5 Campbelltown City 12 18 5 3 4 25 19 6
6 Sturt Lions 12 18 5 3 4 16 16 0
7 South Adelaide 13 17 5 2 6 18 22 -4
8 Adelaide Olympic 13 16 3 7 3 21 21 0
9 Cumberland United 13 16 5 1 7 17 28 -11
10 Adelaide Raiders 13 15 4 3 6 20 24 -4
11 Croydon Kings 13 13 2 7 4 15 18 -3
12 Adelaide Blue Eagles 13 3 0 3 10 11 24 -13

*Table are updated live

Table Northern
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 Hellenic 13 29 9 2 2 35 14 21
2 University Azzurri FC 13 24 7 3 3 30 19 11
3 Casuarina 13 21 6 3 4 23 17 6
4 Darwin Olympic 13 19 6 1 6 24 22 2
5 Port Darwin 13 17 5 2 6 22 25 -3
6 Mindil Padres 13 16 4 4 5 25 24 1
7 Darwin Hearts FC 12 1 0 1 11 7 45 -38

*Table are updated live

As part of our website we use cookies   to provide you with services at the highest level, as well as customize your individual needs.
Close
Scroll up