Refresh scores

Germany Oberliga live

Europe
North America
Placar ao vivo
Livescore
H2Hteams.com
SoccerTv24

Welcome to the Oberliga 2021/2022. The page is divided into four parts. The first presents the today's matches if today are played.
The second part presents a list of the last matches for the league. The third part presents the next match Germany Oberliga.

At the very bottom of the page you will always find actual table, which is refreshed in real time, so that you are sure that it is always up to date. Results Oberliga are also updated live, so you do not have to refresh the page to see the current result.

Today games

Last games

Next games

Table

Table Oberliga Bayern North
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 DJK Vilzing 3 9 3 0 0 8 2 6
2 Eintracht Bamberg 2 6 2 0 0 9 1 8
3 Ansbach 2 6 2 0 0 8 0 8
4 TSV Karlburg 2 4 1 1 0 3 2 1
5 DJK Ammerthal 2 4 1 1 0 4 3 1
6 ASV Neumarkt 2 4 1 1 0 6 2 4
7 DJK Gebenbach 2 3 1 0 1 4 7 -3
8 Feucht 2 3 1 0 1 3 4 -1
9 ATSV Erlangen 2 3 1 0 1 2 2 0
10 TSV Abtswind 2 3 1 0 1 1 3 -2
11 Wurzburger 3 3 1 0 2 4 6 -2
12 TSV Grossbardorf 2 1 0 1 1 1 2 -1
13 SpVgg Bayern Hof 2 1 0 1 1 2 8 -6
14 ASV Cham 2 1 0 1 1 2 4 -2
15 SV Seligenporten 2 0 0 0 2 2 7 -5
16 FC Sand 1 0 0 0 1 0 2 -2
17 DJK Don Bosco Bamberg 1 0 0 0 1 0 2 -2
18 SV Vatan Spor 2 0 0 0 2 0 2 -2

*Table are updated live

Table Oberliga Bayern South
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 Tuerkspor Augsburg 2 6 2 0 0 9 0 9
2 SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing 2 6 2 0 0 6 1 5
3 1860 Muenchen II 2 4 1 1 0 3 0 3
4 TSV Kottern 2 4 1 1 0 3 1 2
5 Jahn Regensburg II 2 4 1 1 0 2 1 1
6 FC Ismaning 2 4 1 1 0 2 1 1
7 TSV 1880 Wasserburg 1 3 1 0 0 5 1 4
8 SV Pullach 2 3 1 0 1 3 2 1
9 TSV Landsberg 2 2 0 2 0 3 3 0
10 FC Deisenhofen 2 2 0 2 0 2 2 0
11 Gundelfingen 2 2 0 2 0 2 2 0
12 Ingolstadt II 2 1 0 1 1 1 3 -2
13 Donaustauf 2 1 0 1 1 1 3 -2
14 TSV Schwaben Augsburg 2 1 0 1 1 2 5 -3
15 TSV Dachau 2 1 0 1 1 0 5 -5
16 SV Kirchanschoring 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
17 VfR Garching 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 -1
18 TSV Schwabmuenchen 2 0 0 0 2 0 5 -5
19 Hallbergmoos 2 0 0 0 2 1 9 -8

*Table are updated live

Table Germany 5-Oberliga Baden-Wurttemberg
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 Goeppinger SV 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 TSV Ilshofen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 SV Oberachern 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 SV Linx 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 FV Loerrach-Brombach 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Dorfmerkingen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 FCA Walldorf II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 TSG Backnang 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 FC Rielasingen-Arlen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Stuttgarter Kickers 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Reutlingen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Freiberg 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 FC Bruchsal 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 FC 08 Villingen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 FSV 08 Bissingen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16 Noettingen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
17 Neckarsulmer Sport Union 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
18 FV Ravensburg 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
19 1. CfR Pforzheim 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
20 Freiburger FC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

*Table are updated live

Table Oberliga NOFV-Sud
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 Einheit Rudolstadt 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Budissa Bautzen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Carl Zeiss Jena II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 FC International Leipzig 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 RW Erfurt 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 FSV Wacker Nordhausen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Plauen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Bischofswerdaer FV 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Union Sandersdorf 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 FC Grimma 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 SV Merseburg 99 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 VfB Krieschow 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 BW Zorbau 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 FSV Martinroda 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16 SV 09 Arnstadt 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
17 FC An der Fahner Hoehe 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
18 Einheit Wernigerode 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
19 VfL Halle 96 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

*Table are updated live

Table Oberliga NOFV-Nord
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 Hansa Rostock II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 CFC Hertha 06 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Greifswalder SV 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Hertha Zehlendorf 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Ludwigsfelder FC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Torgelower SV Greif 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Neuruppin 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 SV Victoria Seelow 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Brandenburger SC Sued 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 TSG Neustrelitz 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 RSV Eintracht 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 1. FC Lok Stendal 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 Staaken 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 SpVg BW 90 Berlin 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 MSV Pampow 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16 Eintracht Mahlsdorf 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
17 SFC Stern 1900 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
18 Rostocker FC 1895 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
19 FC Mecklenburg Schwerin 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

*Table are updated live

Table Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar Grp. Nord
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 SV Gonsenheim 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Koblenz 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 TSV Emmelshausen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 SG Muelheim-Kaerlich 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Salmrohr 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Kaiserslautern II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Hassia Bingen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Eintracht Trier 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 FC Karbach 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 FV Engers 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Alemannia Waldalgesheim 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Eisbachtaler Sportfreunde 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

*Table are updated live

Table Germany 5-Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar Grp. Sud
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 Wormatia Worms 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 SV Roechling 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 FV Dudenhofen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 FV Eppelborn 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 TuS Mechtersheim 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Pfeddersheim 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Hertha Wiesbach 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Elversberg II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 FSV Jaegersburg 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 FV Diefflen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Arminia Ludwigshafen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 FC Speyer 09 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

*Table are updated live

Table Oberliga Niedersachsen Hannover/Braunschweig
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 SV Ramlingen-Ehlershausen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 SVG Goettingen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 MTV Wolfenbuettel 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 MTV Gifhorn 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 FT Braunschweig 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Eintracht Northeim 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Arminia Hannover 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 BW Schwalbe Tuendern 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

*Table are updated live

Table Oberliga Niedersachsen Weser-Ems/Luneburg
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 MTV Eintracht Celle 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 FC Hagen/Uthlede 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Blau-Weiss Lohne 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 TuS Bersenbrueck 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 VfL Oldenburg 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 TB Uphusen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Rotenburger SV 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Spelle-Venhaus 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Heeslinger SC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Kickers Emden 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

*Table are updated live

Table Germany 5-Oberliga Hamburg East
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 Hamm United 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 TuS Dassendorf 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Uhlenhorster SC Paloma 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 VfL Lohbruegge 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 TSV Sasel 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 SV Curslack-Neuengamme 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Bramfelder SV 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 TSV Concordia 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Meiendorfer SV 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

*Table are updated live

Table Oberliga Hamburg West
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 Union Tornesch 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 TuS Osdorf 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Hamburger SV III 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 HEBS Hamburg 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Victoria Hamburg 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 TSV Buchholz 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 FC Suederelbe 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Niendorfer TSV 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 SV Rugenbergen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

*Table are updated live

Table Oberliga Westfalen
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 SC Paderborn 07 II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Eintracht Rheine 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 FC Guetersloh 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Hammer SpVg 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 SC Westfalia Herne 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Sportfreunde Siegen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 TuS Erndtebrueck 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 TSG Sprockhoevel 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 TuS Ennepetal 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 ASC Dortmund 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Wattenscheid 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 RSV Meinerzhagen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 FC Kaan-Marienborn 07 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 TuS Haltern 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 Holzwickeder 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16 Preussen Muenster II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
17 SV Schermbeck 2020 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
18 SpVgg Vreden 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
19 Victoria Clarholz 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
20 SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
21 Westfalia Rhynern 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

*Table are updated live

Table Germany 5-Oberliga Mittelrhein
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 FC Hennef 05 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 FC Huerth 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Spvg Wesseling Urfeld 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Bergisch Gladbach 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Borussia Freialdenhoven 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 DJK BW Friesdorf 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 SV Breinig 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 SV Eilendorf 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 VfL Alfter 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Viktoria Arnoldsweiler 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Glesch-Paffendorf 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 SV Deutz 05 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 Dueren 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 VfL Vichttal 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 Pesch 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16 SpVg Frechen 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
17 Fortuna Koeln II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
18 Siegburger SV 04 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

*Table are updated live

Table Oberliga Niederrhein
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 SC Velbert 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 FC Monheim 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 VfB Hilden 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Velbert 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 DJK Teutonia St. Toenis 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 TV Jahn Hiesfeld 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 FSV Duisburg 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 SpVgg Sterkrade-Nord 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 TVD Velbert 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Niederwenigern 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Union Nettetal 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 TuRU Duesseldorf 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 SC Duesseldorf West 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 FC Kleve 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 FC Bocholt 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16 Cronenberger SC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
17 TSV Meerbusch 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
18 1. FC Moenchengladbach 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
19 FC Kray 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
20 SW Essen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
21 SpVg Schonnebeck 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
22 Sportfreunde Baumberg 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
23 Ratinger SV 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

*Table are updated live

Table Oberliga Flens Sud
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 Pansdorf 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 SV Todesfelde 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Union Neumuenster 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 SV Preussen 09 Reinfeld 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 SV Eichede 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Oldenburger SV 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Eutin 08 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 FC Dornbreite Luebeck 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Luebeck II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

*Table are updated live

Table Oberliga Flens Nord
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 Inter Tuerkspor Kiel 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 SC Weiche Flensburg II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 TSV Kronshagen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 SV Frisia 03 RL 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 TSV Bordesholm 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 TSB Flensburg 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 TSV Altenholz 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Eckernfoerder SV 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

*Table are updated live

Table Oberliga Bremen
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 Vatan Sport Bremen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 TuS Schwachhausen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 BSC Hastedt 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 SC Borgfeld 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 TuS Komet Arsten 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Werder Bremen III 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 SV Hemelingen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 SFL Bremerhaven 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 SG Aumund-Vegesack 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 OSC Bremerhaven 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 FC Union 60 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 BTS Neustadt 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 Brinkumer SV 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 Geestemuende 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 Blumenthaler SV 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16 Leher 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
17 Habenhauser FV 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
18 Bremer SV 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

*Table are updated live

Table Oberliga Hessen Grp. B
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 FC 1931 Eddersheim 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 SC Hessen Dreieich 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 SC Viktoria 06 Griesheim 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 SC Waldgirmes 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 VFB Ginsheim 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 SV Zeilsheim 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 FV Bad Vilbel 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Turk Gucu Friedberg 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 TUS Dietkirchen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 RW Walldorf 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

*Table are updated live

Table Oberliga Hessen Grp. A
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 Huenfelder SV 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Bayern Alzenau 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Buchonia Flieden 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Eintracht Stadtallendorf 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 FSV Fernwald 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 KSV Baunatal 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 FC 1906 Erlensee 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 TSV Lehnerz 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 SV Steinbach 1920 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 FC Hanau 93 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 SV Neuhof 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

*Table are updated live

As part of our website we use cookies   to provide you with services at the highest level, as well as customize your individual needs.
Close
Scroll up