Refresh scores

Russia Russian third league live

Europe
North America
Placar ao vivo
Livescore
H2Hteams.com
SoccerTv24

You are on subpage league Russian third league season 2020/2021. In this section you will find the actual results of Russia Russian third league, today's matches and tables. After clicking on the name of the game you go to details about the match. Remember that the results are updated live so you do not must refresh the page. The table is generated based on the results of matches and is always up to date.

Today games

Last games

Next games

Table

Table PFL Group 1
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 Kuban Kholding 28 70 22 4 2 57 19 38
2 Urozhay 28 68 22 2 4 69 20 49
3 Chernomorets Novorossiysk 27 57 17 6 4 42 15 27
4 Legion Dynamo 27 54 14 12 1 51 17 34
5 SKA Rostov 27 52 16 4 7 60 25 35
6 FK Makhachkala 28 40 11 7 10 41 37 4
7 Anzhi Makhachkala 27 39 10 9 8 41 38 3
8 Forte Taganrog 27 38 10 8 9 46 26 20
9 Spartak Nalchik 27 37 10 7 10 34 31 3
10 Dinamo Stavropol 26 35 10 5 11 36 39 -3
11 Mashuk-KMV 27 32 9 5 13 36 45 -9
12 Biolog Novokubansk 27 30 9 3 15 46 46 0
13 Krasnodar 3 27 30 8 6 13 33 45 -12
14 Druzhba 27 19 5 4 18 22 63 -41
15 Inter Cherkessk 28 18 4 6 18 25 71 -46
16 Tuapse 27 14 4 2 21 33 88 -55
17 Yessentuki 27 13 3 4 20 23 70 -47

*Table are updated live

Table PFL Group 2
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 FC Dolgoprudny 25 61 19 4 2 37 15 22
2 Tver FC 25 47 14 5 6 43 25 18
3 Leningradets 25 47 14 5 6 38 22 16
4 Dinamo Moscow II 24 46 14 4 6 53 32 21
5 Zenit St. Petersburg 2 24 45 13 6 5 42 20 22
6 Rodina 25 41 11 8 6 51 35 16
7 Lokomotiv Moscow 2 25 37 10 7 8 42 37 5
8 Torpedo Vladimir 25 36 11 3 11 34 30 4
9 Zvezda Saint Petersburg 24 29 6 11 7 29 25 4
10 Luki-Energiya 25 28 9 1 15 30 45 -15
11 Murom 25 27 7 6 12 29 35 -6
12 Smolensk 25 26 7 5 13 22 38 -16
13 Znamya 24 23 5 8 11 21 30 -9
14 Zenit Irkutsk 20 17 5 2 13 15 38 -23
15 FC Chita 23 16 4 4 15 19 53 -34
16 Kolomna 24 14 3 5 16 27 52 -25

*Table are updated live

Table PFL Group 3
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 Metalurg Lypetsk 24 51 16 3 5 50 23 27
2 Zvezda Ryazan 24 50 16 2 6 43 21 22
3 Sokol Saratov 24 45 13 6 5 37 17 20
4 Salyut Belgorod 24 45 13 6 5 43 17 26
5 Saturn Ramenskoye 24 42 12 6 6 44 19 25
6 Strogino 24 38 12 2 10 38 33 5
7 Kaluga 24 37 11 4 9 36 29 7
8 Krasny 24 36 10 6 8 31 28 3
9 Znamya Noginsk 24 35 9 8 7 28 25 3
10 Khimik Novomoskovsk 24 30 7 9 8 35 35 0
11 Avangard Kursk 24 29 7 8 9 25 31 -6
12 Khimki 2 24 23 7 2 15 30 50 -20
13 Kvant Obninsk 24 22 5 7 12 22 43 -21
14 Metalurg Vidnoe 24 19 6 1 17 26 62 -36
15 Sakhalin 24 18 4 6 14 19 40 -21
16 Fakel-M Voronezh 24 17 5 2 17 17 51 -34

*Table are updated live

Table PFL Group 4
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 KamAZ 24 55 18 1 5 63 20 43
2 Tyumen 22 49 15 4 3 34 17 17
3 Volga Ulyanovsk 23 47 14 5 4 32 12 20
4 Novosibirsk FK 23 45 13 6 4 44 22 22
5 FC Chelyabinsk 23 44 14 2 7 47 20 27
6 Zvezda Perm 21 40 12 4 5 39 23 16
7 Dinamo Barnaul 23 38 12 2 9 27 30 -3
8 Volna Nizhny Novgorod 24 34 10 4 10 28 29 -1
9 NoSta 23 30 8 6 9 32 34 -2
10 Ural II 23 28 7 7 9 32 33 -1
11 Lada SOK 23 21 5 6 12 27 29 -2
12 Zenit Izhevsk 23 19 5 4 14 27 36 -9
13 Lada Togliati 23 13 3 4 16 15 71 -56
14 FC Orenburg II 23 12 3 3 17 13 57 -44
15 Krylya Sovetov Samara II 23 11 3 2 18 20 47 -27

*Table are updated live

As part of our website we use cookies   to provide you with services at the highest level, as well as customize your individual needs.
Close
Scroll up