Refresh scores

Spain Segunda B live

Europe
North America
Placar ao vivo
Livescore
H2Hteams.com
SoccerTv24

Welcome to the Segunda B 2020/2021. The page is divided into four parts. The first presents the today's matches if today are played.
The second part presents a list of the last matches for the league. The third part presents the next match Spain Segunda B.

At the very bottom of the page you will always find actual table, which is refreshed in real time, so that you are sure that it is always up to date. Results Segunda B are also updated live, so you do not have to refresh the page to see the current result.

Today games

23:45
1.55
3.45
5.75
15:30
3.30
3.25
2.05
15:30
2.25
2.95
3.20
15:30
2.15
2.85
3.50
21:30
1.72
3.15
4.75
15:30
1.80
3.15
4.30
20:30
2.15
2.85
3.55
15:30
4.75
2.90
1.85
20:30
2.00
3.30
3.20
15:30
8.00
3.30
1.50
23:30
3.50
3.10
2.05
15:30
1.50
3.70
6.20
15:30
12.50
3.95
1.30
15:00
1.35
3.75
9.50

Next games

23 may 21:30
-
-
-
23 may 21:30
-
-
-
17 may 00:15
2.20
3.05
3.20
23 may 21:30
-
-
-
23 may 21:30
-
-
-
23 may 21:30
-
-
-
23 may 21:30
-
-
-
23 may 21:30
-
-
-
23 may 21:30
-
-
-
19 may 20:30
2.00
2.80
4.15
23 may 21:30
-
-
-
23 may 21:30
-
-
-
19 may 19:15
2.10
2.95
3.55
23 may 21:30
-
-
-

Table

Table Segunda B Grp. I - Grp. A
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 Unionistas de Salamanca 18 30 8 6 4 17 10 7
2 Celta Vigo B 18 30 9 3 6 22 20 2
3 Zamora 18 30 8 6 4 18 17 1
4 RC Deportivo 18 29 8 5 5 14 10 4
5 Ferrol 18 27 7 6 5 22 17 5
6 Compostela 18 25 5 10 3 20 16 4
7 Pontevedra 18 21 5 6 7 19 19 0
8 Coruxo F.C. 18 20 6 2 10 16 23 -7
9 CF Salmantino 18 19 5 4 9 17 23 -6
10 Guijuelo 18 12 2 6 10 12 22 -10

*Table are updated live

Table Segunda B Grp. I - Grp. B
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 Burgos CF 18 39 12 3 3 24 12 12
2 Leonesa 18 31 8 7 3 27 15 12
3 Valladolid B 18 30 8 6 4 24 17 7
4 Numancia 18 25 6 7 5 23 14 9
5 UP Langreo 18 25 6 7 5 21 20 1
6 Marino Luanco 18 22 6 4 8 18 22 -4
7 Real Oviedo B 18 21 6 3 9 17 27 -10
8 CD Lealtad 18 20 4 8 6 11 14 -3
9 Sporting Gijon B 18 16 3 7 8 16 24 -8
10 CD Covadonga 18 14 4 2 12 21 37 -16

*Table are updated live

Table Segunda B Grp. II - Grp. A
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 Real Sociedad B 20 40 12 4 4 35 16 19
2 Athletic Bilbao B 20 39 11 6 3 34 19 15
3 SD Amorebieta 20 37 11 4 5 26 19 7
4 Racing Santander 20 35 10 5 5 30 17 13
5 Real Union 20 33 10 3 7 26 18 8
6 Arenas Getxo 20 26 5 11 4 15 15 0
7 CD Laredo 20 24 7 3 10 17 27 -10
8 Portugalete 20 22 6 4 10 16 19 -3
9 Alaves B 20 20 5 5 10 22 31 -9
10 Barakaldo 20 17 5 2 13 19 39 -20
11 SD Leioa 20 10 1 7 12 12 32 -20

*Table are updated live

Table Segunda B Grp. II - Grp. B
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 Tudelano 18 34 9 7 2 29 14 15
2 CD Calahorra 18 34 9 7 2 17 6 11
3 SD Logrones 18 29 7 8 3 20 14 6
4 Ebro 18 28 7 7 4 15 17 -2
5 Osasuna B 18 24 6 6 6 21 22 -1
6 SD Tarazona 18 24 7 3 8 16 22 -6
7 U. Mutilvera 18 23 6 5 7 23 18 5
8 Ejea 18 18 4 6 8 12 19 -7
9 Izarra 18 15 4 3 11 14 25 -11
10 Club Haro Deportivo 18 12 2 6 10 14 24 -10

*Table are updated live

Table Segunda B Grp. III - Grp. A
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 Gimnastic 20 35 9 8 3 32 15 17
2 Barcelona B 20 34 10 4 6 28 17 11
3 FC Andorra 20 31 8 7 5 23 19 4
4 Llagostera 20 29 7 8 5 19 19 0
5 UD Cornella 20 29 8 5 7 27 25 2
6 Badalona 20 28 7 7 6 16 16 0
7 Lleida Esportiu 20 27 8 3 9 24 23 1
8 Espanyol B 20 23 6 5 9 22 27 -5
9 CE L'Hospitalet 20 22 6 4 10 21 35 -14
10 AE Prat 20 21 4 9 7 13 20 -7
11 UE Olot 20 18 4 6 10 19 28 -9

*Table are updated live

Table Segunda B Grp. III - Grp. B
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 UD Ibiza 18 40 12 4 2 26 5 21
2 Alcoyano 18 31 9 4 5 17 16 1
3 Villarreal B 18 28 7 7 4 21 15 6
4 Hercules 18 24 6 6 6 15 14 1
5 La Nucia 18 23 6 5 7 15 19 -4
6 Atletico Levante UD 18 22 6 4 8 15 19 -4
7 Atzeneta UE 18 21 5 6 7 20 18 2
8 Pena Dep. Santa Eulalia 18 21 4 9 5 10 13 -3
9 Orihuela 18 15 3 6 9 12 26 -14
10 Valencia B 18 15 2 9 7 20 26 -6

*Table are updated live

Table Segunda B Grp. IV - Grp. A
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 Algeciras 18 32 9 5 4 21 17 4
2 San Fernando CD 18 31 9 4 5 22 15 7
3 Atletico Sanluqueno CF 18 31 9 4 5 18 17 1
4 Linense 18 28 7 7 4 17 12 5
5 UD Tamaraceite 18 27 6 9 3 19 15 4
6 Cadiz B 18 23 6 5 7 20 19 1
7 Las Palmas B 18 21 4 9 5 13 16 -3
8 Recreativo Huelva 18 20 5 5 8 29 27 2
9 Marbella 18 18 4 6 8 20 19 1
10 CD Marino 18 10 2 4 12 11 33 -22

*Table are updated live

Table Segunda B Grp. IV - Grp. B
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 UCAM Murcia 18 33 9 6 3 22 15 7
2 Linares Deportivo 18 33 10 3 5 22 16 6
3 Real Betis B 18 30 7 9 2 23 15 8
4 Sevilla Atletico 18 30 8 6 4 27 19 8
5 Cordoba 18 27 7 6 5 21 16 5
6 Real Murcia 18 25 6 7 5 22 21 1
7 Granada B 18 23 6 5 7 20 19 1
8 CD El Ejido 2012 18 19 4 7 7 17 21 -4
9 Yeclano 18 11 2 5 11 13 27 -14
10 Lorca Deportiva 18 9 1 6 11 15 33 -18

*Table are updated live

Table Segunda B Grp. V - Grp. A
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 S.S.Reyes 18 35 10 5 3 22 14 8
2 Real Madrid Castilla 18 32 9 5 4 30 21 9
3 Inter de Madrid 18 30 8 6 4 24 16 8
4 Rayo Majadahonda 18 28 8 4 6 17 16 1
5 Atletico Baleares 18 24 6 6 6 26 21 5
6 Navalcarnero 18 20 3 11 4 16 18 -2
7 Las Rozas CF 18 20 5 5 8 16 25 -9
8 Atletico Madrid B 18 19 4 7 7 15 20 -5
9 Poblense 18 16 2 10 6 16 21 -5
10 Getafe B 18 13 2 7 9 11 21 -10

*Table are updated live

Table Segunda B Grp. V - Grp. B
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 CD Badajoz 18 41 12 5 1 32 9 23
2 Extremadura 18 31 8 7 3 24 16 8
3 CF Talavera de la Reina 18 27 7 6 5 23 19 4
4 Villanovense 18 27 7 6 5 15 8 7
5 Don Benito 18 24 6 6 6 16 21 -5
6 Merida 18 23 6 5 7 12 12 0
7 Melilla 18 23 6 5 7 15 19 -4
8 Villarrubia CF 18 20 4 8 6 17 24 -7
9 Socuellamos 18 16 4 4 10 13 25 -12
10 Villarrobledo 18 10 2 4 12 15 29 -14

*Table are updated live

Table Segunda B Grp. IV - Promotion Group
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 Linares Deportivo 6 14 4 2 0 6 1 5
2 UCAM Murcia 6 10 3 1 2 9 8 1
3 Real Betis B 6 9 3 0 3 10 7 3
4 Algeciras 6 8 2 2 2 4 6 -2
5 San Fernando CD 6 7 2 1 3 7 8 -1
6 Atletico Sanluqueno CF 6 3 1 0 5 5 11 -6

*Table are updated live

Table Segunda B Grp. IV - Second Stage
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 Cordoba 6 10 3 1 2 10 6 4
2 Real Murcia 6 10 3 1 2 5 4 1
3 Linense 6 10 3 1 2 7 10 -3
4 Sevilla Atletico 6 8 2 2 2 10 8 2
5 UD Tamaraceite 6 6 1 3 2 4 5 -1
6 Cadiz B 6 6 2 0 4 7 10 -3

*Table are updated live

Table Segunda B Grp. IV - Relegation Group
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 CD El Ejido 2012 7 16 5 1 1 11 2 9
2 Yeclano 6 15 5 0 1 12 8 4
3 Las Palmas B 7 11 3 2 2 11 8 3
4 Lorca Deportiva 6 10 3 1 2 9 9 0
5 Marbella 6 10 3 1 2 5 6 -1
6 Granada B 6 8 2 2 2 4 4 0
7 CD Marino 6 1 0 1 5 4 12 -8
8 Recreativo Huelva 6 0 0 0 6 3 10 -7

*Table are updated live

Table Segunda B Grp. V - Promotion Group
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 CD Badajoz 6 13 4 1 1 11 4 7
2 Real Madrid Castilla 6 8 2 2 2 10 10 0
3 Extremadura 6 8 2 2 2 4 5 -1
4 S.S.Reyes 6 8 2 2 2 6 9 -3
5 CF Talavera de la Reina 6 7 2 1 3 10 10 0
6 Inter de Madrid 6 6 2 0 4 3 6 -3

*Table are updated live

Table Segunda B Grp. V - Second Stage
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 Atletico Baleares 6 15 5 0 1 10 3 7
2 Rayo Majadahonda 6 13 4 1 1 9 5 4
3 Villanovense 6 9 3 0 3 6 6 0
4 Merida 6 7 2 1 3 7 7 0
5 Navalcarnero 6 7 2 1 3 4 7 -3
6 Don Benito 6 1 0 1 5 2 10 -8

*Table are updated live

Table Spain 3-Segunda B Grp. V - Relegation Group
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 Socuellamos 6 14 4 2 0 4 0 4
2 Melilla 6 10 2 4 0 8 5 3
3 Poblense 6 8 2 2 2 9 6 3
4 Atletico Madrid B 6 7 2 1 3 6 6 0
5 Getafe B 6 7 1 4 1 6 6 0
6 Las Rozas CF 6 7 1 4 1 3 3 0
7 Villarrubia CF 6 6 1 3 2 6 8 -2
8 Villarrobledo 6 2 0 2 4 3 11 -8

*Table are updated live

Table Segunda B Grp. I - Promotion Group
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 Burgos CF 6 11 3 2 1 7 2 5
2 Celta Vigo B 6 10 3 1 2 12 6 6
3 Zamora 6 10 3 1 2 9 9 0
4 Unionistas de Salamanca 6 9 3 0 3 7 7 0
5 Valladolid B 6 9 3 0 3 8 13 -5
6 Leonesa 6 3 1 0 5 7 13 -6

*Table are updated live

Table Segunda B Grp. I - Second Stage
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 Numancia 6 13 4 1 1 11 5 6
2 Ferrol 6 13 4 1 1 9 6 3
3 RC Deportivo 6 10 3 1 2 8 3 5
4 Marino Luanco 6 5 1 2 3 1 4 -3
5 UP Langreo 6 5 1 2 3 4 10 -6
6 Compostela 6 3 0 3 3 2 7 -5

*Table are updated live

Table Segunda B Grp. I - Relegation Group
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 Coruxo F.C. 6 12 3 3 0 12 6 6
2 CF Salmantino 6 10 2 4 0 6 1 5
3 Guijuelo 6 10 3 1 2 10 10 0
4 Pontevedra 6 9 2 3 1 7 4 3
5 Real Oviedo B 6 8 2 2 2 4 8 -4
6 Sporting Gijon B 6 7 1 4 1 6 6 0
7 CD Lealtad 6 4 0 4 2 4 6 -2
8 CD Covadonga 6 1 0 1 5 7 15 -8

*Table are updated live

Table Segunda B Grp. III - Promotion Group
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 Barcelona B 6 15 5 0 1 14 10 4
2 FC Andorra 6 13 4 1 1 11 6 5
3 UD Ibiza 6 12 4 0 2 10 5 5
4 Gimnastic 6 8 2 2 2 6 9 -3
5 Alcoyano 6 2 0 2 4 5 9 -4
6 Villarreal B 6 1 0 1 5 10 17 -7

*Table are updated live

Table Spain 3-Segunda B Grp. III - Second Stage
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 UD Cornella 6 13 4 1 1 9 4 5
2 Hercules 6 10 3 1 2 7 5 2
3 Lleida Esportiu 4 7 2 1 1 2 1 1
4 La Nucia 6 7 2 1 3 4 7 -3
5 Llagostera 4 6 2 0 2 4 4 0
6 Badalona 5 5 1 2 2 6 5 1
7 Atletico Levante UD 7 5 1 2 4 3 9 -6

*Table are updated live

Table Spain 3-Segunda B Grp. III - Relegation Group
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 Pena Dep. Santa Eulalia 5 13 4 1 0 7 2 5
2 UE Olot 6 12 4 0 2 6 5 1
3 AE Prat 6 11 3 2 1 8 6 2
4 Orihuela 6 10 3 1 2 12 10 2
5 Espanyol B 6 8 2 2 2 5 6 -1
6 Atzeneta UE 7 7 2 1 4 7 8 -1
7 CE L'Hospitalet 7 7 2 1 4 9 12 -3
8 Valencia B 7 2 0 2 5 3 8 -5

*Table are updated live

Table Segunda B Grp. II - Relegation Group
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 Ejea 6 16 5 1 0 10 5 5
2 Izarra 6 15 5 0 1 10 4 6
3 U. Mutilvera 6 12 3 3 0 7 2 5
4 Club Haro Deportivo 6 11 3 2 1 8 4 4
5 SD Leioa 6 6 2 0 4 5 10 -5
6 Barakaldo 6 3 0 3 3 5 10 -5
7 Portugalete 6 2 0 2 4 3 7 -4
8 Alaves B 6 1 0 1 5 2 8 -6

*Table are updated live

Table Segunda B Grp. II - Second Stage
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 Real Union 5 12 4 0 1 8 2 6
2 Osasuna B 7 12 4 0 3 11 9 2
3 Arenas Getxo 5 10 3 1 1 7 4 3
4 Racing Santander 5 7 2 1 2 9 8 1
5 Ebro 6 5 1 2 3 5 10 -5
6 CD Laredo 4 4 1 1 2 4 6 -2
7 SD Tarazona 6 4 1 1 4 4 9 -5

*Table are updated live

Table Segunda B Grp. II - Promotion Group
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 Real Sociedad B 6 13 4 1 1 11 6 5
2 Athletic Bilbao B 6 12 4 0 2 12 6 6
3 SD Amorebieta 6 12 3 3 0 8 2 6
4 CD Calahorra 6 8 2 2 2 5 5 0
5 SD Logrones 6 5 1 2 3 3 9 -6
6 Tudelano 6 0 0 0 6 6 17 -11

*Table are updated live

As part of our website we use cookies   to provide you with services at the highest level, as well as customize your individual needs.
Close
Scroll up